To use our website, you must enable JavaScript.

E-Branch Open An Account
AGHOL Share

AG Anadolu Grubu Holding A.Ş.
(AGHOL) Stock Analysis

Start Date :
―
End Date :
Adjusted Prices
DateClose ₺Highest ₺Lowest ₺Open ₺Vloume LotWeg. Av. ₺
12.10.202633,08033,18032,36032,9002.883.84432,798
09.10.202632,68032,78032,02032,0203.485.93232,443
08.10.202632,14032,30031,34032,0803.392.81831,876
07.10.202631,74032,44031,58032,0002.373.74131,946
06.10.202632,00032,58032,00032,2003.297.97232,278
05.10.202632,20033,06032,18032,5003.789.34632,489
02.10.202632,50032,70031,80031,8003.070.88332,236
01.10.202631,80032,56031,20031,2004.098.47732,053
30.09.202631,48032,60031,48032,4002.795.94032,014
29.09.202632,40033,40032,26032,9402.433.65432,751
28.09.202632,94034,00032,72034,0002.977.01533,141
25.09.202634,00034,56033,64034,1601.824.47234,015
24.09.202634,10035,34034,10035,0002.453.38234,642
23.09.202634,84034,88033,62034,1006.729.16434,028
22.09.202634,14034,86033,72034,0205.168.44234,216
21.09.202634,02034,20032,76033,9204.420.21233,668
18.09.202634,06035,22034,06034,8608.901.85634,262
17.09.202634,88035,08032,92033,2206.893.66034,294
16.09.202633,22033,82032,18033,7205.133.42932,806
15.09.202633,72034,68033,52034,4804.709.45033,992
14.09.202634,48035,00033,90034,2004.752.38334,638
33,08₺
Current Price
%1,22
Daily Change
%2,73
Weekly Change
%-3,27
Monthly Change
%34,55
Yearly Change
%13,56
2-Year Change

AGHOL Trading Graph (Adjusted Prices)

Lowest/Highest Prices AGHOL

AGHOL Lowest Prices Highest Prices
Daily 32,36 ₺ 33,18 ₺
1 Week 31,34 ₺ 33,18 ₺
1 Month 31,20 ₺ 35,34 ₺
6 Months 29,48 ₺ 37,01 ₺
1 Year 23,41 ₺ 37,01 ₺

Key Indicators AGHOL

16,88
P/E Ratio
0,61
PD/DD Ratio
%13,56
2 Years of Change
%70,25
3 Years of Change
%295,06
4 Years of Change
%1.388,96
5 Years of Change

Special Statistics AGHOL

Parametre Value
Last Price 33,08 ₺ - 12.10.2026
Weg. Av. Price 32,80 ₺
Open Price 32,90 ₺
Prev Price 32,68 ₺ - 09.10.2026
Daily Change %1,22
Net Profit/Capital 1,31
Period 26-06
Parametre Value
Capital 2.435.345.179,60 ₺
Equity 132.664.415.000,00 ₺
Market Value 80.561.218.541,17 ₺
Public Ownership Ratio %29,46
Net Profit 3.198.636.000,00 ₺
P/E Ratio 16,88
MV/BV 0,61
*Data is received with a delay of at least 15 minutes. Data is obtained during Istanbul Stock Exchange trading hours; on days and times when the Istanbul Stock Exchange is closed, the closing data of the last trading day is reflected.

Company Information

Company Information
Company NameAG Anadolu Grubu Holding A.Ş.
IndustryÖzellikle otomotiv, gıda, içki, meşrubat, ambalaj ve finans endüstrisinde olmak üzere her türlü ticari, sınai, zirai ve mali maksatlarla kurulmuş veya kurulacak yerli ve yabancı şirketlerin sermaye ve yönetimine katılmak, bunlarla kısa veya uzun süreli ortaklık veya iştirakler kurmak veya mali sorumlulukların paylaşılmasına dayanan anlaşmalar yapmak.
AddressFatih Sultan Mehmet Mahallesi,Balkan Caddesi No:58 Buyaka (E) Blok Kat:6 Tepeüstü Ümraniye/İstanbul
Phone0 216 578 85 00
Fax0 216 575 15 89
Board of Directors-KAMİLHAN SÜLEYMAN YAZICI, -TALİP ALTUĞ AKSOY, -TUĞBAN İZZET AKSOY, -BELİZ CHAPPUIE, -EFE YAZICI, -İBRAHİM İZZET ÖZİLHAN, -FETANET TÜRKAN ÖZİLHAN TACİR, -RASİH ENGİN AKÇAKOCA, -İZZET KARACA, -AHMET CEMAL DÖRDÜNCÜ, -BEKİR AĞIRDIR, -HÜSEYİN FAİK AÇIKALIN
Period26-06
Initial Public Offering Date30-12-1976

Partners

PartnersCapital ₺Ratio %
AG SINAİ YATIRIM VE YÖNETİM ANONİM ŞİRKETİ1.184.736.851,68048,650
DİĞER1.079.043.107,92044,310
AZİMUT PORTFÖY SKY HİSSE SENEDİ SERBEST ÖZEL FON (HİSSE SENEDİ YOĞUN FON)171.565.220,0007,040

Subsidiaries

SubsidiariesCapital ₺Ratio %
ANADOLU EFES BİRACILIK VE MALT SANAYİ A.Ş.2.548.911.568,84043,050
TÜRKİYE'NİN OTOMOBİLİ GİRİŞİM GRUBU VE TİCARET A.Ş.1.665.550.520,00023,000
MH PERAKENDECİLİK VE TİCARET A.Ş.498.750.145,000100,000
AE MERCAN DİSTİLE İÇECEKLER PAZARLAMA A.Ş.459.104.950,00049,900
ANADOLU KAFKASYA ENERJİ YATIRIMLARI A.Ş.453.458.005,00061,490
ASLANCIK ELEKTRİK ÜRETİM A.Ş.265.200.000,00033,330
ANADOLU MOTOR ÜRETİM VE PAZARLAMA A.Ş.222.000.000,000100,000
ADEL KALEMCİLİK TİCARET VE SANAYİ A.Ş.147.831.322,98056,890
ANADOLU ISUZU OTOMOTİV SANAYİ VE TİCARET A.Ş.139.606.203,31055,400
AND ANKARA GAYRİMENKUL YATIRIMLARI A.Ş.96.950.000,000100,000
AND KARTAL GAYRİMENKUL YATIRIMLARI A.Ş.51.750.000,000100,000
NAKİTERA FİNANSAL TEKNOLOJİ VE YAPAY ZEKA A.Ş.38.000.000,00020,000
ANADOLU BİLİŞİM HİZMETLERİ A.Ş.8.367.553,57098,910
AES ELEKTRİK ENERJİSİ TOPTAN SATIŞ A.Ş.3.300.000,000100,000
OYEX HANDELS GmbH2.500.000,000100,000
ÇELİK MOTOR TİCARET A.Ş.2.000.000,000100,000
AEH SİGORTA ACENTELİĞİ A.Ş.2.000.000,000100,000
ARTI ANADOLU DANIŞMANLIK A.Ş.1.000.000,000100,000

Divisions

SymbloDateRatioRights IssueBonus IssueDividend
AGHOL20-05-2026​1.0209360,0000,00069,805
AGHOL06-08-2025​100,000900,0000,000
AGHOL28-05-2025​1.0196380,0000,000513,274
AGHOL29-05-2024​1.0085640,0000,000287,434
AGHOL24-05-2023​1.0089580,0000,00082,124
AGHOL25-05-2022​1.0070320,0000,00024,637
AGHOL31-05-2021​1.0071360,0000,00016,425
AGHOL05-02-2021​1.0041370,0000,00012,319
AGHOL12-06-2019​1.0104250,0000,00010,265
AGHOL04-06-2018​1.0046080,0000,00010,245
AGHOL29-11-2017​1.0161570,0000,00032,500
AGHOL30-05-2017​1.0122720,0000,00028,125
AGHOL31-05-2016​1.0048010,0000,0006,250
AGHOL29-05-2015​1.0115630,0000,00025,000
AGHOL30-05-2014​1.00730,0000,00012,500
AGHOL31-05-2013​1.0090030,0000,00025,000
AGHOL30-05-2012​1.0215330,0000,00025,000
AGHOL30-05-2011​1.0211860,0000,00025,000
AGHOL31-05-2010​1.0238350,0000,00022,000
AGHOL29-05-2009​1.0317760,0000,00021,250
AGHOL30-05-2008​1.029070,0000,00020,000
AGHOL30-05-2007​1.051690,0000,00052,500
AGHOL12-02-2007​40,000300,0000,000
AGHOL22-05-2006​1.0172730,0000,00065,000
AGHOL04-07-2005​1.9531060,00095,3600,000
AGHOL31-05-2005​1.0275710,0000,000111,110
AGHOL06-07-2004​1.50,00050,0000,000
AGHOL18-05-2004​1.030680,0000,000100,000
AGHOL30-05-2003​1.019510,0000,00030,000
AGHOL31-05-2002​1.320850,0000,00030,000
AGHOL31-05-2001​1.510,00050,00015,000