To use our website, you must enable JavaScript.

E-Branch Open An Account
AHGAZ Share

Ahlatcı Doğal Gaz Dağıtım Enerji Ve Yatırım A.Ş.
(AHGAZ) Stock Analysis

Start Date :
―
End Date :
Adjusted Prices
DateClose ₺Highest ₺Lowest ₺Open ₺Vloume LotWeg. Av. ₺
12.10.202648,70048,96048,16048,4004.814.33548,613
09.10.202648,38048,84047,96048,1805.987.39248,370
08.10.202648,02048,54047,44048,1006.340.45448,094
07.10.202648,00048,50047,06047,0607.027.46947,924
06.10.202647,00047,36044,66046,1007.828.87846,139
05.10.202645,98046,34045,44045,8005.130.54745,931
02.10.202645,60045,92044,58044,7005.940.60845,182
01.10.202644,60044,74042,76043,3006.936.74344,020
30.09.202643,30043,98042,24042,24010.559.80543,192
29.09.202642,22042,58040,66041,3403.668.12841,862
28.09.202641,48044,22041,04044,2007.448.18842,175
25.09.202644,26044,82044,02044,3404.921.81244,432
24.09.202644,24044,54043,46044,1206.044.77844,119
23.09.202644,20044,78043,72044,0009.276.53744,245
22.09.202644,00044,64041,16041,60011.806.38542,624
21.09.202641,60042,38040,00041,6007.800.24241,332
18.09.202641,76041,76039,62040,9807.131.58740,912
17.09.202640,98041,00036,56038,42012.975.33338,471
16.09.202639,00042,44037,88041,12018.195.17340,029
15.09.202641,10041,30040,34040,7809.633.82540,839
14.09.202640,78041,22040,12040,5405.346.36740,775
48,70₺
Current Price
%0,66
Daily Change
%5,92
Weekly Change
%20,13
Monthly Change
%78,70
Yearly Change
%186,46
2-Year Change

AHGAZ Trading Graph (Adjusted Prices)

Lowest/Highest Prices AHGAZ

AHGAZ Lowest Prices Highest Prices
Daily 48,16 ₺ 48,96 ₺
1 Week 44,66 ₺ 48,96 ₺
1 Month 36,56 ₺ 48,96 ₺
6 Months 23,94 ₺ 48,96 ₺
1 Year 20,82 ₺ 48,96 ₺

Key Indicators AHGAZ

22,36
P/E Ratio
2,11
PD/DD Ratio
%186,46
2 Years of Change
%245,27
3 Years of Change
N/A
4 Years of Change
N/A
5 Years of Change

Special Statistics AHGAZ

Parametre Value
Last Price 48,70 ₺ - 12.10.2026
Weg. Av. Price 48,61 ₺
Open Price 48,40 ₺
Prev Price 48,38 ₺ - 09.10.2026
Daily Change %0,66
Net Profit/Capital 1,66
Period 26-06
Parametre Value
Capital 2.600.000.000,00 ₺
Equity 59.943.874.690,00 ₺
Market Value 126.620.000.000,00 ₺
Public Ownership Ratio %12,35
Net Profit 4.322.609.821,00 ₺
P/E Ratio 22,36
MV/BV 2,11
*Data is received with a delay of at least 15 minutes. Data is obtained during Istanbul Stock Exchange trading hours; on days and times when the Istanbul Stock Exchange is closed, the closing data of the last trading day is reflected.

Company Information

Company Information
Company NameAhlatcı Doğal Gaz Dağıtım Enerji Ve Yatırım A.Ş.
IndustryAna Şebeke Üzerinden Gaz Yakıtların Dağıtımı (Her Çeşit Gazlı Yakıtın, Ana Boru Sistemiyle Dağıtımı Ve Tedariki)
AddressYeşilvadi Sokak No:3 Kat:11 İçerenköy - Ataşehir/İstanbul
Phone0 216 665 13 00
Fax0 216 665 13 01
Board of Directors-AHMET AHLATCI, -AHMET EMİN AHLATCI, -ATEŞ AHLATCI, -KASIM KAHRAMAN, -TUNCAY KARAHAN, -ALİ İHSAN SILKIM, -GÜLTEKİN ÇINAR, -RAMAZAN TUNÇ
Period26-06
Initial Public Offering Date21-01-2004

Partners

PartnersCapital ₺Ratio %
AHLATCI HOLDİNG ANONİM ŞİRKETİ1.940.625.000,00074,639
DİĞER453.471.953,00017,441
AHLATCI YATIRIM MENKUL DEĞERLER A.Ş.120.757.845,5004,645
HİSSE GERİ ALIM85.145.201,0003,275

Subsidiaries

SubsidiariesCapital ₺Ratio %
ENERYA ENERJİ A.Ş.6.556.960.922,00072,860
DÜNYA KATILIM BANKASI A.Ş.5.088.279.912,00070,000
AHL AHLATCI FİNANSAL YÖNETİM A.Ş.4.340.000.000,00070,000
ENERYA KONYA GAZ DAĞITIM A.Ş.2.167.196.589,00075,640
ENERYA ANTALYA GAZ DAĞITIM A.Ş.1.996.287.782,00089,990
ENERYA DENİZLİ GAZ DAĞITIM A.Ş.1.348.468.502,00089,990
ENERYA AYDIN GAZ DAĞITIM A.Ş.1.259.499.402,00089,990
ENERYA AKSARAY GAZ DAĞITIM A.Ş.600.641.125,00089,950
ENERYA ERZİNCAN GAZ DAĞITIM A.Ş.527.624.414,00089,990
ENERYA KAPADOKYA GAZ DAĞITIM A.Ş.449.189.287,00062,990
ENERYA KARAMAN GAZ DAĞITIM A.Ş.358.740.000,00090,000
ENERYA EREĞLİ GAZ DAĞITIM A.Ş.237.938.517,00089,970
MARMARA YALOVA GAZ DAĞITIM A.Ş.25.500.000,00051,000
BÜYÜK MARMARA DOĞAL GAZ VE ELEKTRİK A.Ş.25.500.000,00051,000
MARMARA ÇORLU GAZ DAĞITIM A.Ş.25.500.000,00051,000
AHL DOĞALGAZ SANAYİ VE TİCARET A.Ş.10.500.000,00051,220
AHLATCI ALTIN İŞLETMELERİ A.Ş.0,00072,860

Divisions

SymbloDateRatioRights IssueBonus IssueDividend
AHGAZ24-08-2026​1.0017320,0000,0005,769
AHGAZ24-07-2024​1.0014620,0000,0001,923
AHGAZ06-06-2023​12.50,0001.150,0000,000