To use our website, you must enable JavaScript.

E-Branch Open An Account
AKSGY Share

Akiş Gayrimenkul Yatırım Ortaklığı A.Ş.
(AKSGY) Stock Analysis

Start Date :
―
End Date :
Adjusted Prices
DateClose ₺Highest ₺Lowest ₺Open ₺Vloume LotWeg. Av. ₺
12.10.20269,4409,5309,3209,5304.630.6809,428
09.10.20269,5409,5409,3209,3201.734.7139,393
08.10.20269,3009,5909,2009,5904.975.5929,288
07.10.20269,3309,5109,2309,4803.840.7459,340
06.10.20269,5109,7009,4509,7001.053.5779,506
05.10.20269,5709,5709,4809,4801.742.1579,540
02.10.20269,5009,5809,3109,3704.262.4859,450
01.10.20269,3709,5709,3709,4503.682.2209,433
30.09.20269,4509,6409,3309,4106.877.4289,454
29.09.20269,6109,6909,2509,3505.746.6199,482
28.09.20269,3509,4109,1309,3003.001.0189,289
25.09.20269,4109,6209,3309,4308.949.7459,454
24.09.20269,4709,5009,2809,3803.930.4929,412
23.09.20269,4709,5409,3809,4101.547.0329,458
22.09.20269,4109,5609,3009,3003.909.2799,395
21.09.20269,4909,5208,8309,2705.923.7809,290
18.09.20269,2709,5509,2709,4206.001.9259,348
17.09.20269,5609,7009,4209,6105.020.8749,571
16.09.20269,6109,9709,3509,8304.142.5369,591
15.09.20269,89010,0109,76010,0105.934.0139,837
14.09.202610,00010,1809,95010,1106.171.17610,001
9,44₺
Current Price
%-1,05
Daily Change
%-1,36
Weekly Change
%-7,45
Monthly Change
%33,07
Yearly Change
%74,03
2-Year Change

AKSGY Trading Graph (Adjusted Prices)

Lowest/Highest Prices AKSGY

AKSGY Lowest Prices Highest Prices
Daily 9,32 ₺ 9,53 ₺
1 Week 9,20 ₺ 9,70 ₺
1 Month 8,83 ₺ 10,18 ₺
6 Months 8,60 ₺ 10,34 ₺
1 Year 6,78 ₺ 10,34 ₺

Key Indicators AKSGY

5,92
P/E Ratio
0,43
PD/DD Ratio
%74,03
2 Years of Change
%162,78
3 Years of Change
%710,71
4 Years of Change
%1.651,88
5 Years of Change

Special Statistics AKSGY

Parametre Value
Last Price 9,44 ₺ - 12.10.2026
Weg. Av. Price 9,43 ₺
Open Price 9,53 ₺
Prev Price 9,54 ₺ - 09.10.2026
Daily Change %-1,05
Net Profit/Capital 0,46
Period 26-06
Parametre Value
Capital 2.415.000.000,00 ₺
Equity 52.493.436.000,00 ₺
Market Value 22.797.600.000,00 ₺
Public Ownership Ratio %51,61
Net Profit 1.122.529.000,00 ₺
P/E Ratio 5,92
MV/BV 0,43
*Data is received with a delay of at least 15 minutes. Data is obtained during Istanbul Stock Exchange trading hours; on days and times when the Istanbul Stock Exchange is closed, the closing data of the last trading day is reflected.

Company Information

Company Information
Company NameAkiş Gayrimenkul Yatırım Ortaklığı A.Ş.
IndustryGayrimenkullere, gayrimenkullere dayalı sermaye piyasası araçlarına, gayrimenkul projelerine ve gayrimenkullere dayalı haklara yatırım yapmak ve Esas Sözleşmesinde yer alan faaliyet alanları.
AddressAcıbadem Mah. Derin Sok. Akasya B Blok No:8b İç Kapı No:200 Üsküdar/İstanbul
Phone0 212 393 01 00
Fax0 212 393 01 02
Board of Directors-RAİF ALİ DİNÇKÖK, -İHSAN GÖKŞİN DURUSOY, -ALİZE DİNÇKÖK, -MEHMET EMİN ÇİFTÇİ, -LEVENT ÇANAKÇILI, -MERAL MİRYAM MOLİNAS, -BAHAR UÇANLAR, -BURÇİN RESSAMOĞLU, -MUSTAFA MÜNİR ALACA
Period26-06
Initial Public Offering Date22-11-2005

Partners

PartnersCapital ₺Ratio %
DİĞER804.275.978,00033,303
AKKÖK HOLDİNG A.Ş.371.629.983,01015,388
ALİZE DİNÇKÖK216.892.762,0108,981
NİLÜFER DİNÇKÖK ÇİFTÇİ196.779.376,6408,148
İZER LODRİK189.615.000,8207,852
ALİNA DİNÇKÖK136.985.270,1705,672
RAİF ALİ DİNÇKÖK124.432.054,1905,152
VEDAT LODRİK120.730.000,4004,999
ESRA TÜMEN118.077.100,4804,889
ALİ RAİF DİNÇKÖK117.992.443,2104,886
HİSSE GERİ ALIM17.590.031,0000,728

Subsidiaries

SubsidiariesCapital ₺Ratio %
Akyaşam Yönetim Hizmetleri A.Ş.21.850.000,000100,000
Akiş Global Gayrimenkul Yatırımı Anonim Şirketi3.000.000,000100,000
Aksu Real Estate E.A.D.200.000,000100,000
Akiş Güray Adi Ortaklığı80.000,00080,000
Akiş Mudanya Adi Ortaklığı50.000,00050,000

Divisions

SymbloDateRatioRights IssueBonus IssueDividend
AKSGY20-04-2026​1.0501940,0000,00045,549
AKSGY05-05-2025​1.0205130,0000,00012,422
AKSGY16-10-2024​30,000200,0000,000
AKSGY08-05-2024​1.0043240,0000,0007,453
AKSGY02-03-2021​1.26398745,1240,0000,000
AKSGY30-06-2020​1.2897240,00028,9720,000
AKSGY17-07-2019​1.0580080,0000,00012,555
AKSGY28-05-2019​1.0617140,0000,00012,555
AKSGY17-07-2018​1.0661350,0000,00015,694
AKSGY23-05-2018​1.0515740,0000,00015,694
AKSGY20-06-2017​1.0659960,0000,00020,926
AKSGY24-04-2017​1.0731480,0000,00020,926
AKSGY18-04-2016​1.0495050,0000,00015,000
AKSGY07-04-2015​1.0471640,0000,00011,350
AKSGY30-06-2014​1.39193439,00017,0000,000
AKSGY28-05-2013​1.0458880,0000,00014,040