To use our website, you must enable JavaScript.

E-Branch Open An Account
ATATR Share

Ata Turizm İşletmecilik Taşımacılık Madencilik Kuyumculuk Sanayi ve Dış Ticaret A.Ş.
(ATATR) Stock Analysis

Start Date :
―
End Date :
Adjusted Prices
DateClose ₺Highest ₺Lowest ₺Open ₺Vloume LotWeg. Av. ₺
12.10.20265,8106,3305,7706,21023.725.3165,998
09.10.20266,1606,2405,7005,81038.019.7665,991
08.10.20265,7705,9005,4005,67032.915.5575,616
07.10.20265,6705,9605,6305,72023.231.3035,763
06.10.20265,7106,0105,5905,59037.207.4325,795
05.10.20265,5905,8605,5405,59026.753.1535,682
02.10.20265,5705,6805,3305,61033.138.3305,539
01.10.20265,5005,7705,2105,48061.003.5895,521
30.09.20265,6906,7405,6906,55067.302.0106,211
29.09.20266,3206,3205,4205,70079.384.0785,963
28.09.20265,7506,0105,5005,90029.705.6015,628
25.09.20266,1106,2505,8005,94045.156.3396,053
24.09.20266,0907,1306,0906,210142.603.2856,485
23.09.20266,7606,7606,7606,7604.181.7436,760
22.09.20267,5107,5107,5107,510740.7787,510
21.09.20268,3408,3408,3408,340360.8408,340
18.09.20269,2609,2609,2609,260705.5069,260
17.09.202610,28010,28010,28010,2801.869.76710,280
16.09.202611,42013,81011,42012,70033.516.68512,844
15.09.202612,68014,14012,52013,97041.175.21513,627
14.09.202613,91014,29013,85013,99028.735.37214,032
5,81₺
Current Price
%-5,68
Daily Change
%3,94
Weekly Change
%-58,44
Monthly Change
N/A
Yearly Change
N/A
2-Year Change

ATATR Trading Graph (Adjusted Prices)

Lowest/Highest Prices ATATR

ATATR Lowest Prices Highest Prices
Daily 5,77 ₺ 6,33 ₺
1 Week 5,40 ₺ 6,33 ₺
1 Month 5,21 ₺ 14,29 ₺
6 Months 5,21 ₺ 20,20 ₺
1 Year 5,21 ₺ 20,20 ₺

Key Indicators ATATR

5,04
P/E Ratio
0,61
PD/DD Ratio
N/A
2 Years of Change
N/A
3 Years of Change
N/A
4 Years of Change
N/A
5 Years of Change

Special Statistics ATATR

Parametre Value
Last Price 5,81 ₺ - 12.10.2026
Weg. Av. Price 6,00 ₺
Open Price 6,21 ₺
Prev Price 6,16 ₺ - 09.10.2026
Daily Change %-5,68
Net Profit/Capital 0,86
Period 26-06
Parametre Value
Capital 802.845.890,00 ₺
Equity 7.584.828.285,00 ₺
Market Value 4.624.392.326,40 ₺
Public Ownership Ratio %34,84
Net Profit 686.900.725,00 ₺
P/E Ratio 5,04
MV/BV 0,61
*Data is received with a delay of at least 15 minutes. Data is obtained during Istanbul Stock Exchange trading hours; on days and times when the Istanbul Stock Exchange is closed, the closing data of the last trading day is reflected.

Company Information

Company Information
Company NameAta Turizm İşletmecilik Taşımacılık Madencilik Kuyumculuk Sanayi ve Dış Ticaret A.Ş.
Industry79.11.01-Seyahat acentesi faaliyetleri Vizyon Grup Bağımsız Denetim A.Ş.
Address19 Mayıs Mah. Büyükdere Cad. Beytem Plaza No:20 İç Kapı No:2: Şişli/İSTANBUL
Phone0 212 219 19 37
Fax0 212 219 65 51
Board of Directors-AHMET SERDAR KÖRÜKCÜ, -AHMET KAPLAN TAN, -MUSTAFA PİLAV, -GÖNÜL YILDIZ, -MÜGE TUNA, -MUHAMMET NURULLAH ERDOĞAN
Period26-06
Initial Public Offering Date14-06-2002

Partners

PartnersCapital ₺Ratio %
TAN TURİZM HAVAYOLU TAŞ.BİLG.ELEKT.522.845.890,00065,120
DİĞER280.000.000,00034,880

Subsidiaries

SubsidiariesCapital ₺Ratio %
Novus Turizm Gayrimenkul Yatırımları Ve Ticaret A.Ş.3.150.000.000,000100,000
Freya Russo Deri Turizm Ticaret ve Sanayi A.Ş.92.562.793,00051,713
Freya Russo Deri Turizm Ticaret Ve Sanayi A.Ş.57.000.000,00048,280
Kayzer Balonculuk Ticaret Turizm A.Ş.37.768.000,000100,000
Kapadokya Balonculuk Turizm Ticaret A.Ş.25.320.000,000100,000
Mesosphere Balonculuk Ticaret Turizm A.Ş..21.993.000,000100,000
New Mağazacılık ve Gayrimenkul Yatırımları A.Ş.21.054.940,000100,000
Kavi Turizm İnşaat Limited Şirketi15.992.000,000100,000
Gökyüzü Balonculuk Hizmetleri Taşımacılık Turizm Tic. A.Ş.13.555.000,000100,000
Asorti Online Turizm Sanayi Ve Dış Ticaret A.Ş.8.700.000,000100,000
Santo Pelle Deri Turizm Ticaret ve Sanayi A.Ş.5.190.400,000100,000
Kapadokya Maya Turizm Ticaret A.Ş.5.150.875,00099,740
Biz Halıcılık Kuyumculuk Seyahat Acenteciliği Turizm Paz. San. ve Tic. Ltd. Şti.3.860.000,00098,970
Antik Turizm Hizmetleri Tic. A.Ş.2.549.700,00084,990

Divisions

Seçilen tarih aralığında veri bulunamadı