To use our website, you must enable JavaScript.

E-Branch Open An Account
CONSE Share

Consus Enerji İşletmeciliği Ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
(CONSE) Stock Analysis

Start Date :
―
End Date :
Adjusted Prices
DateClose ₺Highest ₺Lowest ₺Open ₺Vloume LotWeg. Av. ₺
12.10.20261,6501,6901,6401,6802.059.6521,663
09.10.20261,6801,7001,6501,6606.315.5341,681
08.10.20261,6501,6601,6001,6502.234.0781,630
07.10.20261,6401,6901,6201,6902.478.1321,650
06.10.20261,6901,7401,6701,6805.166.7491,699
05.10.20261,6801,7501,6801,7303.768.3581,714
02.10.20261,7101,7101,6701,7003.974.6801,694
01.10.20261,7001,7101,5901,5905.384.3301,660
30.09.20261,5801,6201,5701,6104.555.1661,597
29.09.20261,6101,6401,6001,6204.768.3621,618
28.09.20261,6301,7401,5901,7404.581.1871,635
25.09.20261,7301,7701,7101,7503.268.5151,736
24.09.20261,7501,8101,7301,8006.685.5071,764
23.09.20261,8001,8601,8001,8507.313.8811,833
22.09.20261,8401,9001,8001,81016.349.2981,837
21.09.20261,8301,9901,7301,92024.322.9111,841
18.09.20261,9101,9901,8901,9906.498.6401,922
17.09.20261,9902,0701,9702,0107.457.8942,008
16.09.20262,0202,1901,9802,18016.470.7132,078
15.09.20262,1802,2702,1702,26015.185.3112,207
14.09.20262,2502,3402,2202,27024.217.6952,275
1,65₺
Current Price
%-1,79
Daily Change
%-1,79
Weekly Change
%-27,31
Monthly Change
%-49,54
Yearly Change
%-35,80
2-Year Change

CONSE Trading Graph (Adjusted Prices)

Lowest/Highest Prices CONSE

CONSE Lowest Prices Highest Prices
Daily 1,64 ₺ 1,69 ₺
1 Week 1,60 ₺ 1,74 ₺
1 Month 1,57 ₺ 2,34 ₺
6 Months 1,57 ₺ 3,73 ₺
1 Year 1,57 ₺ 3,95 ₺

Key Indicators CONSE

16,17
P/E Ratio
0,59
PD/DD Ratio
%-35,80
2 Years of Change
%-60,89
3 Years of Change
%-50,31
4 Years of Change
N/A
5 Years of Change

Special Statistics CONSE

Parametre Value
Last Price 1,65 ₺ - 12.10.2026
Weg. Av. Price 1,66 ₺
Open Price 1,68 ₺
Prev Price 1,68 ₺ - 09.10.2026
Daily Change %-1,79
Net Profit/Capital 0,04
Period 26-06
Parametre Value
Capital 771.000.000,00 ₺
Equity 2.156.417.344,00 ₺
Market Value 1.272.150.000,00 ₺
Public Ownership Ratio %48,92
Net Profit 34.340.124,00 ₺
P/E Ratio 16,17
MV/BV 0,59
*Data is received with a delay of at least 15 minutes. Data is obtained during Istanbul Stock Exchange trading hours; on days and times when the Istanbul Stock Exchange is closed, the closing data of the last trading day is reflected.

Company Information

Company Information
Company NameConsus Enerji İşletmeciliği Ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
IndustryEnerji Üretimi
AddressEsentepe Mahallesi Büyükdere Caddesi 193 Apt Blok No: 193 İç Kapı No: 2 34394 Şişli/İstanbul
Phone0 212 244 60 00
Fax0 212 244 61 61
Board of Directors-AYŞEGÜL BENSEL, -SERDAR KIRMAZ, -FEYZULLAH TAHSİN BENSEL, -MEHMET ALİ DENİZ, -MUSTAFA KARAHAN, -TALİP SELÇUK ŞALDIRAK, -CANAN ÇELİK, -HALUK REFET IŞITMAN
Period26-06
Initial Public Offering Date22-08-2014

Partners

PartnersCapital ₺Ratio %
CONSUS ENERGY EUROPE B.V.393.145.100,00050,990
DİĞER377.854.900,00049,010

Subsidiaries

SubsidiariesCapital ₺Ratio %
Mavibayrak Enerji Üretim A.Ş.290.000.000,000100,000
Edusa Atık Bertaraf Geri Kazanım ve Depolama San. ve Tic. A.Ş.181.000.000,000100,000
Mavibayrak Doğu Enerji Üretim A.Ş.180.000.000,000100,000
Tenera Enerji Tic. A.Ş.100.000.000,000100,000
Tres Enerji Hizmetleri Sanayi ve Ticaret A.Ş.72.000.000,000100,000
Ra Güneş Enerjisi Üretim San. ve Tic. A.Ş.21.000.000,000100,000
Doğal Enerji Hizmetleri San. ve Tic. A.Ş.12.500.000,000100,000
Solis Enerji Üretim ve Ticaret A.Ş.500.000,000100,000
Consus Bahamas Energy Ltd.5.000,000100,000
EA Energy Ltd.1.750,00035,000

Divisions

SymbloDateRatioRights IssueBonus IssueDividend
CONSE25-07-2024​1.692308100,0000,0000,000