To use our website, you must enable JavaScript.

E-Branch Open An Account
DEVA Share

Deva Holding Anonim Şirketi
(DEVA) Stock Analysis

Start Date :
―
End Date :
Adjusted Prices
DateClose ₺Highest ₺Lowest ₺Open ₺Vloume LotWeg. Av. ₺
12.10.202683,25086,25082,85085,850278.03383,823
09.10.202685,85088,30085,15087,350241.60186,677
08.10.202687,00087,30085,40085,900164.72986,502
07.10.202686,00087,75084,50086,600206.69085,955
06.10.202687,35089,80087,10088,600204.65288,276
05.10.202689,55090,00087,55088,950297.50988,620
02.10.202689,00093,30089,00092,700326.37790,868
01.10.202692,00092,30089,25090,750343.68990,666
30.09.202690,10094,20088,60091,350318.00291,072
29.09.202692,05095,30091,80093,250242.48993,565
28.09.202693,25096,85093,20096,750207.13294,692
25.09.202697,75097,75095,40096,700251.26997,008
24.09.202696,000101,70096,000101,100356.89398,182
23.09.2026101,400103,10099,500101,000449.313101,556
22.09.2026102,200102,20096,20096,200528.39999,870
21.09.202696,70097,50093,90097,500569.07095,621
18.09.202699,100101,30097,10099,900680.35299,182
17.09.202699,90099,90093,10094,050670.10396,140
16.09.202694,20097,35091,60095,450704.33094,752
15.09.202697,200104,10097,050102,100893.58499,347
14.09.2026104,200108,400100,400104,0002.048.244104,142
83,25₺
Current Price
%-3,03
Daily Change
%-7,04
Weekly Change
%-18,86
Monthly Change
%19,96
Yearly Change
%23,24
2-Year Change

DEVA Trading Graph (Adjusted Prices)

Lowest/Highest Prices DEVA

DEVA Lowest Prices Highest Prices
Daily 82,85 ₺ 86,25 ₺
1 Week 82,85 ₺ 89,80 ₺
1 Month 82,85 ₺ 108,40 ₺
6 Months 61,80 ₺ 109,30 ₺
1 Year 57,50 ₺ 109,30 ₺

Key Indicators DEVA

-14,87
P/E Ratio
0,53
PD/DD Ratio
%23,24
2 Years of Change
%-1,65
3 Years of Change
%108,49
4 Years of Change
%264,56
5 Years of Change

Special Statistics DEVA

Parametre Value
Last Price 83,25 ₺ - 12.10.2026
Weg. Av. Price 83,82 ₺
Open Price 85,85 ₺
Prev Price 85,85 ₺ - 09.10.2026
Daily Change %-3,03
Net Profit/Capital 2,58
Period 26-06
Parametre Value
Capital 200.019.287,78 ₺
Equity 31.529.915.342,00 ₺
Market Value 16.641.604.743,30 ₺
Public Ownership Ratio %17,41
Net Profit 516.779.948,00 ₺
P/E Ratio -14,87
MV/BV 0,53
*Data is received with a delay of at least 15 minutes. Data is obtained during Istanbul Stock Exchange trading hours; on days and times when the Istanbul Stock Exchange is closed, the closing data of the last trading day is reflected.

Company Information

Company Information
Company NameDeva Holding Anonim Şirketi
IndustryBeşeri ilaç ve ilaç hammaddesi üretim ve pazarlaması
AddressHalkalı Merkez Mh. Basın Ekspres Cd. No.1 34303 Küçükçekmece/İstanbul
Phone0 212 692 92 92
Fax0 212 697 02 08
Board of Directors-PHİLİPP DANİEL HAAS, -AYŞECİK HAAS, -CÜNEYT DEMİRGÜREŞ, -TUNCAY CEM AKKUŞ, -MEHMET BAŞ
Period26-06
Initial Public Offering Date22-08-1958

Partners

PartnersCapital ₺Ratio %
EASTPHARMA S.A.R.L.164.424.760,14082,204
DİĞER35.594.527,64017,796

Subsidiaries

SubsidiariesCapital ₺Ratio %
DEVATIS Inc10.000.000,000100,000
DEVATIS de MEXICO, S.DE RL. DE C.V8.999.999,000100,000
DEVATIS Ltd.4.177.177,000100,000
DEVATIS Gmbh4.000.000,000100,000
DEVATIS AG900.000,000100,000
DEVATIS PTY LTD500.000,000100,000
DEVATIS d.o.o. BEOGRADE200.000,000100,000
DEVATIS B.V.100.000,000100,000
DEVATIS LLC50.000,000100,000
DEVATIS UK Ltd100,000100,000
DEVATİS CANADA Inc0,000100,000

Divisions

SymbloDateRatioRights IssueBonus IssueDividend
DEVA25-06-2024​1.0030050,0000,00025,000
DEVA08-05-2023​1.0037660,0000,00015,000
DEVA11-04-2022​1.0047510,0000,00015,000
DEVA12-04-2021​1.0033920,0000,00010,000
DEVA27-04-2020​1.0069740,0000,00010,000
DEVA07-06-2011​1.06741711,0700,0000,000
DEVA11-02-2010​1.1682825,0000,0000,000
DEVA21-04-2009​2.20866200,0000,0000,000
DEVA20-07-2006​1.0140060,0000,00010,000
DEVA25-05-2005​1.080,0000,00012,000
DEVA11-06-2004​2.48996105,00095,0000,000
DEVA26-04-2000​3.2200,000100,0000,000