To use our website, you must enable JavaScript.

E-Branch Open An Account
DOFRB Share

Dof Robotik Sanayi A.Ş.
(DOFRB) Stock Analysis

Start Date :
―
End Date :
Adjusted Prices
DateClose ₺Highest ₺Lowest ₺Open ₺Vloume LotWeg. Av. ₺
12.10.202672,10076,30071,25075,0001.500.86373,679
09.10.202675,00076,40072,30072,8002.448.83674,652
08.10.202672,75072,75070,10071,3001.530.14171,335
07.10.202671,30077,75071,25074,9502.434.81573,907
06.10.202674,80077,10074,15076,2501.580.69175,290
05.10.202676,00083,70075,65081,4503.593.08878,947
02.10.202679,50079,50072,35072,3504.426.39677,994
01.10.202672,30074,75072,05072,2502.445.93373,394
30.09.202671,90077,00070,85076,0002.103.46372,800
29.09.202676,40080,75076,20080,2501.766.61777,230
28.09.202680,00083,50076,05083,5002.914.26179,313
25.09.202684,50084,85081,90081,9002.046.84983,640
24.09.202681,50086,50081,50085,7501.817.29983,598
23.09.202685,75091,50084,40085,2005.312.26487,699
22.09.202684,50085,80080,30082,1004.117.56883,076
21.09.202682,25089,30080,50088,9004.898.01383,531
18.09.202689,35093,40085,40088,6007.074.59189,899
17.09.202688,60094,90088,60093,5004.053.73191,288
16.09.202695,25099,25091,50095,9004.439.91194,348
15.09.202698,300104,40098,300104,0002.726.705101,244
14.09.2026103,000111,400102,400111,0003.486.838106,082
72,10₺
Current Price
%-3,87
Daily Change
%-5,13
Weekly Change
%-35,80
Monthly Change
%-55,19
Yearly Change
N/A
2-Year Change

DOFRB Trading Graph (Adjusted Prices)

Lowest/Highest Prices DOFRB

DOFRB Lowest Prices Highest Prices
Daily 71,25 ₺ 76,30 ₺
1 Week 70,10 ₺ 77,75 ₺
1 Month 70,10 ₺ 111,40 ₺
6 Months 70,10 ₺ 199,90 ₺
1 Year 66,80 ₺ 199,90 ₺

Key Indicators DOFRB

36,84
P/E Ratio
4,81
PD/DD Ratio
N/A
2 Years of Change
N/A
3 Years of Change
N/A
4 Years of Change
N/A
5 Years of Change

Special Statistics DOFRB

Parametre Value
Last Price 72,10 ₺ - 12.10.2026
Weg. Av. Price 73,68 ₺
Open Price 75,00 ₺
Prev Price 75,00 ₺ - 09.10.2026
Daily Change %-3,87
Net Profit/Capital 0,47
Period 26-06
Parametre Value
Capital 155.000.000,00 ₺
Equity 2.324.426.885,00 ₺
Market Value 11.175.500.000,00 ₺
Public Ownership Ratio %28,95
Net Profit 72.286.723,00 ₺
P/E Ratio 36,84
MV/BV 4,81
*Data is received with a delay of at least 15 minutes. Data is obtained during Istanbul Stock Exchange trading hours; on days and times when the Istanbul Stock Exchange is closed, the closing data of the last trading day is reflected.

Company Information

Company Information
Company NameDof Robotik Sanayi A.Ş.
IndustryŞirket; ileri teknoloji, yapay zeka, sanal ve artırılmış gerçeklik, hareket simülatörleri ve etkileşimli eğitim temelli eğlence oyunları gibi yüksek katma değerli robot ve yazılımlar ile temalı parklar ve endüstriyel sektörlere yönelik otonom teknolojiye sahip ürünler geliştiren, ürün yelpazesinin yaklaşık yüzde 90 oranına karşılık gelen kısmını "DOF Robotics" markasıyla dünyada 60'dan fazla ülkeye ihraç eden bir teknoloji firmasıdır.
AddressIstanbul Ihtisas Serbest Bolgesi, Yesilkoy SB Mah. Havalimani Cd, No:1 M Blok, 34149 Bakirköy/Istanbul
Phone0 212 801 0003
Fax
Board of Directors-MUSTAFA MERTCAN, -BAKIT BAYDALİEV, -MURAT NADİR TANSEL SARAÇ, -FATİH MEHMET KEÇEBİR, -KAAN ÖZÇELİK
Period26-06
Initial Public Offering Date28-03-2014

Partners

PartnersCapital ₺Ratio %
MUSTAFA MERTCAN88.050.000,00056,806
DİĞER44.890.000,00028,961
BAKIT BAYDALİEV22.000.000,00014,194
HİSSE GERİ ALIM60.000,0000,039

Subsidiaries

SubsidiariesCapital ₺Ratio %
Simülatör Makine Prodüksiyon Sanayi ve Ticaret Anonim Şirketi900.000,00090,000
DOF Robotics Inc.359.532,000100,000
MM Yazılım Anonim Şirketi225.000,00090,000
Grizzle Siber Güvenlik Yazılım Anonim Şirketi127.500,00051,000
DOF Robotics China Limited12.000,000100,000
DOF Robotics Pty Ltd120,000100,000
DOF Robotics B.V.100,000100,000

Divisions

Seçilen tarih aralığında veri bulunamadı