To use our website, you must enable JavaScript.

E-Branch Open An Account
DOHOL Share

Doğan Şirketler Grubu Holding A.Ş.
(DOHOL) Stock Analysis

Start Date :
―
End Date :
Adjusted Prices
DateClose ₺Highest ₺Lowest ₺Open ₺Vloume LotWeg. Av. ₺
12.10.202618,52018,75018,49018,6202.864.01018,585
09.10.202618,66018,85018,40018,4007.661.80218,698
08.10.202618,37018,42018,00018,22014.693.55818,175
07.10.202618,23018,88018,20018,82017.391.81818,452
06.10.202618,76019,37018,75019,2707.949.67819,020
05.10.202619,27019,40019,01019,0107.925.06519,224
02.10.202618,93019,14018,76018,8506.933.15018,960
01.10.202618,85019,12018,45018,45010.909.74418,842
30.09.202618,37019,77018,37019,60024.189.73618,952
29.09.202619,72019,99019,42019,69014.337.78319,749
28.09.202619,69020,06019,53020,0407.415.62919,791
25.09.202620,14020,34019,94020,1607.075.59520,195
24.09.202620,08020,44019,89020,4009.192.04420,177
23.09.202620,24020,84020,20020,26010.337.26620,472
22.09.202620,26020,52019,88020,00016.717.37520,309
21.09.202619,84020,26019,42020,20015.480.71419,765
18.09.202620,20021,14020,02020,78023.206.24120,436
17.09.202620,86021,18020,22020,22013.848.01720,707
16.09.202620,52021,36019,94021,34014.388.08220,569
15.09.202621,34021,98021,20021,74010.893.86421,468
14.09.202621,74022,08021,66021,8808.438.08921,825
18,52₺
Current Price
%-0,75
Daily Change
%-3,89
Weekly Change
%-15,36
Monthly Change
%3,64
Yearly Change
%44,21
2-Year Change

DOHOL Trading Graph (Adjusted Prices)

Lowest/Highest Prices DOHOL

DOHOL Lowest Prices Highest Prices
Daily 18,49 ₺ 18,75 ₺
1 Week 18,00 ₺ 19,37 ₺
1 Month 18,00 ₺ 22,08 ₺
6 Months 18,00 ₺ 25,24 ₺
1 Year 16,40 ₺ 25,24 ₺

Key Indicators DOHOL

7,59
P/E Ratio
0,51
PD/DD Ratio
%44,21
2 Years of Change
%35,12
3 Years of Change
%264,00
4 Years of Change
%697,39
5 Years of Change

Special Statistics DOHOL

Parametre Value
Last Price 18,52 ₺ - 12.10.2026
Weg. Av. Price 18,58 ₺
Open Price 18,62 ₺
Prev Price 18,66 ₺ - 09.10.2026
Daily Change %-0,75
Net Profit/Capital 1,39
Period 26-06
Parametre Value
Capital 2.616.996.091,00 ₺
Equity 95.446.263.000,00 ₺
Market Value 48.492.937.566,23 ₺
Public Ownership Ratio %34,00
Net Profit 3.648.803.000,00 ₺
P/E Ratio 7,59
MV/BV 0,51
*Data is received with a delay of at least 15 minutes. Data is obtained during Istanbul Stock Exchange trading hours; on days and times when the Istanbul Stock Exchange is closed, the closing data of the last trading day is reflected.

Company Information

Company Information
Company NameDoğan Şirketler Grubu Holding A.Ş.
IndustryYatırım hizmetleri ve faaliyetleri niteliğinde olmamak kaydıyla, Türk Ticaret Kanunu ve sermaye piyasası mevzuatına uygun olarak pay ve pay senetlerinin edinilmesi veya elden çıkarılması.
AddressAltunizade, Burhaniye Mahallesi Kısıklı Caddesi No:65 34676 Üsküdar/İstanbul
Phone0 216 556 90 00
Fax0 216 556 92 00
Board of Directors-HANZADE VASFİYE DOĞAN BOYNER, -VUSLAT SABANCI, -ARZUHAN YALÇINDAĞ, -YAŞAR BEGÜMHAN DOĞAN FARALYALI, -AHMET TOKSOY, -ÇAĞLAR GÖĞÜŞ, -MEHMET MURAT EMİRDAĞ, -TOLGA BABALI, -ALİ AYDIN PANDIR, -ALİ FUAT ERBİL, -AYŞEGÜL İLDENİZ, -MURAT TALAYHAN
Period26-06
Initial Public Offering Date22-09-1980

Partners

PartnersCapital ₺Ratio %
DİĞER790.241.986,00030,197
YAŞAR BEGÜMHAN DOĞAN FARALYALI303.000.959,44011,578
ARZUHAN YALÇINDAĞ301.428.085,65011,518
VUSLAT DOĞAN300.526.341,86011,484
HANZADE VASFİYE DOĞAN BOYNER300.526.341,86011,484
IŞIL DOĞAN248.746.420,9809,505
AYDIN DOĞAN224.402.501,8408,575
CEM OKULLU103.800.000,0003,966
HİSSE GERİ ALIM44.323.453,0001,694

Subsidiaries

SubsidiariesCapital ₺Ratio %
D GAYRİMENKUL YATIRIMLARI VE TİCARET A.Ş.5.481.895.729,000100,000
ÖNCÜ GİRİŞİM SERMAYESİ YATIRIM ORTAKLIĞI A.Ş.3.975.000.000,00075,000
DEĞER FİNANSAL DANIŞMANLIK A.Ş.3.485.672.729,000100,000
D YATIRIM BANKASI A.Ş.1.273.987.260,00091,000
DOĞAN TREND OTOMOTİV TİCARET HİZMET VE TEKNOLOJİ A.Ş.823.882.000,000100,000
MARLİN OTELCİLİK VE TURİZM A.Ş.600.000.000,000100,000
DORUK FAKTORİNG A.Ş.500.000.000,000100,000
DHI INVESTMENT BV477.428.420,000100,000
GALATA WIND ENERJİ A.Ş.377.999.963,73070,000
ASLANCIK ELEKTRİK ÜRETİM A.Ş.265.200.000,00033,330
GÜMÜŞTAŞ MADENCİLİK VE TİCARET A.Ş.150.000.000,00075,000
DEĞER MERKEZİ HİZMETLER VE YÖNETİM DANIŞMANLIĞI A.Ş.121.000.000,000100,000
KANDİLLİ GAYRİMENKUL YATIRIMLARI YÖNETİM İNŞAAT VE TİCARET A.Ş.65.150.000,00050,000
GAS PLUS ERBIL LIMITED61.090.000,00050,000
KELKİT DOĞAN BESİ İŞLETMELERİ A.Ş.57.500.000,000100,000
MİLTA TURİZM İŞLETMELERİ A.Ş.50.198.983,490100,000
M INVESTMENT 1 LLC18.875.958,000100,000
DOĞAN YAYINLARI YAYINCILIK VE YAPIMCILIK TİCARET A.Ş.17.550.000,000100,000
DOĞAN DIŞ TİCARET VE MÜMESSİLLİK A.Ş.12.432.793,630100,000
DOKU MADENCİLİK VE TİCARET A.Ş.2.598.750,00075,000
RAPSODİ RADYO VE TELEVİZYON YAYINCILIK A.Ş.1.880.000,000100,000
ULTRA KABLOLU TV A.Ş.125.000,00050,000

Divisions

SymbloDateRatioRights IssueBonus IssueDividend
DOHOL01-09-2025​1.0161450,0000,00030,569
DOHOL08-07-2024​1.0030580,0000,0005,000
DOHOL16-06-2023​1.0194170,0000,00018,533
DOHOL08-05-2023​1.0088350,0000,0007,260
DOHOL30-11-2022​1.0143880,0000,00011,120
DOHOL02-06-2022​1.0325520,0000,00012,610
DOHOL28-04-2021​1.0239560,0000,0006,878
DOHOL10-04-2020​1.0247850,0000,0003,821
DOHOL22-04-2019​1.0952380,0000,00010,000
DOHOL02-10-2009​1.0970870,0000,00010,000
DOHOL12-01-2009​1.636360,00063,3300,000
DOHOL02-11-2006​2.0394740,000104,0000,000
DOHOL31-05-2006​1.035930,0000,00018,500
DOHOL12-07-2004​1.001390,0000,0000,000
DOHOL25-06-2004​1.250,00025,0000,000
DOHOL20-08-2003​1.0375530,0000,0000,000
DOHOL19-11-2002​1.3347380,0000,0000,000
DOHOL17-07-2001​1.96120,00050,0000,000
DOHOL16-10-2000​1.40,00040,0000,000