To use our website, you must enable JavaScript.

E-Branch Open An Account
HUBVC Share

HUB Girişim Sermayesi Yatırım Ortaklığı A.Ş.
(HUBVC) Stock Analysis

Start Date :
―
End Date :
Adjusted Prices
DateClose ₺Highest ₺Lowest ₺Open ₺Vloume LotWeg. Av. ₺
12.10.20261,6001,7001,5701,600857.1451,619
09.10.20261,6201,6801,5401,5401.760.8681,624
08.10.20261,5501,5901,5401,5801.443.7291,562
07.10.20261,6001,7101,5501,6702.787.5281,618
06.10.20261,6701,6701,4801,5205.209.7151,614
05.10.20261,5201,6001,5001,5701.490.8461,553
02.10.20261,5601,6001,5101,5501.612.6911,551
01.10.20261,5701,6301,4901,5402.759.0971,553
30.09.20261,6001,6701,4701,5202.629.2571,604
29.09.20261,5201,5701,4001,4302.755.5081,479
28.09.20261,4601,5801,4301,5502.108.1711,466
25.09.20261,5801,6001,5301,550798.0331,566
24.09.20261,5701,6801,5101,6302.445.2281,569
23.09.20261,6501,8101,6401,7001.973.5871,696
22.09.20261,7401,8001,5901,6403.786.7951,673
21.09.20261,7601,9001,7201,9003.367.1651,746
18.09.20261,9101,9701,8201,9302.690.7211,887
17.09.20262,0102,0801,8301,8305.238.2731,910
16.09.20262,0302,1501,9302,1203.770.9862,041
15.09.20262,1002,2802,0602,2304.316.2272,176
14.09.20262,2702,3802,2502,3603.625.7732,292
1,60₺
Current Price
%-1,23
Daily Change
%5,26
Weekly Change
%-33,05
Monthly Change
%-45,39
Yearly Change
%-24,71
2-Year Change

HUBVC Trading Graph (Adjusted Prices)

Lowest/Highest Prices HUBVC

HUBVC Lowest Prices Highest Prices
Daily 1,57 ₺ 1,70 ₺
1 Week 1,48 ₺ 1,71 ₺
1 Month 1,40 ₺ 2,38 ₺
6 Months 1,40 ₺ 4,41 ₺
1 Year 1,40 ₺ 5,40 ₺

Key Indicators HUBVC

-1,52
P/E Ratio
0,76
PD/DD Ratio
%-24,71
2 Years of Change
%-35,74
3 Years of Change
%23,71
4 Years of Change
%33,56
5 Years of Change

Special Statistics HUBVC

Parametre Value
Last Price 1,60 ₺ - 12.10.2026
Weg. Av. Price 1,62 ₺
Open Price 1,60 ₺
Prev Price 1,62 ₺ - 09.10.2026
Daily Change %-1,23
Net Profit/Capital -0,06
Period 26-06
Parametre Value
Capital 280.000.000,00 ₺
Equity 603.475.767,00 ₺
Market Value 459.200.000,00 ₺
Public Ownership Ratio %83,37
Net Profit -15.817.622,00 ₺
P/E Ratio -1,52
MV/BV 0,76
*Data is received with a delay of at least 15 minutes. Data is obtained during Istanbul Stock Exchange trading hours; on days and times when the Istanbul Stock Exchange is closed, the closing data of the last trading day is reflected.

Company Information

Company Information
Company NameHUB Girişim Sermayesi Yatırım Ortaklığı A.Ş.
IndustryŞirket, kayıtlı sermayeli olarak ve çıkabilmiş sermayesini, Sermaye Piyasası Kurulu’nun Girişim Sermayesi Yatırım Ortaklıklarına ilişkin düzenlemelerinde yazılı amaç ve konularla iştigal etmek ve esas olarak Türkiye'de kurulmuş veya kurulacak olan, gelişme potansiyeli taşıyan ve kaynak ihtiyacı olan girişim şirketlerine yapılan uzun vadeli yatırımlara yöneltmek üzere faaliyet gösteren halka açık anonim ortaklıktır.
AddressBarbaros Mahallesi, Ihlamur Bulvarı No:3 İç Kapı No:214 Ataşehir - İstanbul
Phone0 212 963 00 21
Fax0 212 963 00 69
Board of Directors-MEHMET FAYSAL GÖKALP, -MEHMET ALİ GÖKALP, -ERSOY KİRAZ, -BURAK AHSEN, -OĞUZHAN TUNCEL
Period26-06
Initial Public Offering Date29-09-2006

Partners

PartnersCapital ₺Ratio %
DİĞER213.893.394,40076,390
NAMIK KEMAL GÖKALP43.391.354,94015,500
MUHAMMET REİS22.715.250,6608,110

Subsidiaries

SubsidiariesCapital ₺Ratio %
SHUB TEKNOLOJİ A.Ş.2.200.693,880100,000
IDENFIT BİLİŞİM HİZMETLERİ SANAYİ ve DIŞ TİCARET A.Ş.597.664,0001,670
UNIFONIC INC.473.628,0000,120
KNOWT INC.284.738,0001,310
WISBOO HOLDING INC.49.850,0000,320
EYEDİUS TEKNOLOJİ A.Ş.24.272,0009,460
ENKO TEKNOLOJİ A.Ş.22.620,0002,980
TİM AKILLI KIYAFETLERİ BİLİŞİM A.Ş.10.009,0008,890
LUMNİON BİLİŞİM TEKNOLOJİLERİ DANIŞMANLIK SANAYİ TİCARET A.Ş.6.362,0002,550
HEYBOOSTER UK Limited5.000,0002,010
KİMOLA VERİ TEKNOLOJİLERİ A.Ş.3.580,0005,800
LIVAD TECHNOLOGIES INC.3.125,0005,000
THE MEDITATION COMPANY GMBH2.926,0001,980
DELİVERS Aİ LIMITED2.360,0001,050
EARNADO YAZILIM A.Ş.1.375,0002,250
COGNİTİWEAI OÜ369,4703,330
QUIN AI LIMITED30,3001,790
WORKIOM INC.8,0009,230
PM HOLDING INVESTMENTS LIMITED3,8503,850
ARHUB BİLİŞİM A.Ş.1,0000,002

Divisions

SymbloDateRatioRights IssueBonus IssueDividend
HUBVC09-01-2025​40,000300,0000,000
HUBVC10-11-2022​2.09734513.333.330,0000,0000,000
HUBVC28-02-2020​1.47840850,0000,0000,000
HUBVC02-12-2013​1.269312288,5000,0000,000
HUBVC30-05-2012​1.0241940,0000,0003,000
HUBVC07-06-2011​1.15393320,00010,0000,000
HUBVC14-06-2010​1.20,00020,0000,000
HUBVC11-05-2009​1.094740,00010,0000,000
HUBVC18-03-2008​1.1250,0000,00010,000
HUBVC14-03-2007​1.0196080,0000,0002,000