To use our website, you must enable JavaScript.

E-Branch Open An Account
ICUGS Share

ICU Girişim Sermayesi Yatırım Ortaklığı A.Ş.
(ICUGS) Stock Analysis

Start Date :
―
End Date :
Adjusted Prices
DateClose ₺Highest ₺Lowest ₺Open ₺Vloume LotWeg. Av. ₺
12.10.20261,4701,7001,4701,65096.795.2501,505
09.10.20261,6301,6301,5101,54091.985.3501,613
08.10.20261,4901,4901,3001,42083.195.4621,436
07.10.20261,3601,3601,2701,36037.117.0191,346
06.10.20261,2401,2401,0701,08040.348.2971,180
05.10.20261,1301,2501,1301,20074.022.5101,175
02.10.20261,2501,3301,2501,30067.397.0001,269
01.10.20261,3801,6701,3801,56070.951.3791,451
30.09.20261,5301,6001,4801,55011.475.8181,534
29.09.20261,5601,6301,4701,61024.348.7451,505
28.09.20261,6301,7801,6301,78010.697.4761,660
25.09.20261,8102,0601,8101,88059.047.7021,891
24.09.20262,0102,3202,0102,27024.253.1802,108
23.09.20262,2302,3201,9301,93048.658.0722,244
22.09.20262,1102,1102,1102,1101.135.6772,110
21.09.20262,3402,3402,3402,340977.7602,340
18.09.20262,6002,7002,6002,6004.713.8792,608
17.09.20262,8803,2202,8802,88026.589.1892,945
16.09.20263,1903,4503,0703,42026.887.4013,210
15.09.20263,4103,8003,3303,60027.542.9993,495
14.09.20263,5803,9503,5803,9208.545.6733,762
1,47₺
Current Price
%-9,82
Daily Change
%30,09
Weekly Change
%-62,21
Monthly Change
%-49,66
Yearly Change
%-72,01
2-Year Change

ICUGS Trading Graph (Adjusted Prices)

Lowest/Highest Prices ICUGS

ICUGS Lowest Prices Highest Prices
Daily 1,47 ₺ 1,70 ₺
1 Week 1,07 ₺ 1,70 ₺
1 Month 1,07 ₺ 3,95 ₺
6 Months 1,07 ₺ 6,93 ₺
1 Year 1,07 ₺ 6,93 ₺

Key Indicators ICUGS

-1,98
P/E Ratio
1,10
PD/DD Ratio
%-72,01
2 Years of Change
%-9,26
3 Years of Change
%226,67
4 Years of Change
%293,05
5 Years of Change

Special Statistics ICUGS

Parametre Value
Last Price 1,47 ₺ - 12.10.2026
Weg. Av. Price 1,51 ₺
Open Price 1,65 ₺
Prev Price 1,63 ₺ - 09.10.2026
Daily Change %-9,82
Net Profit/Capital -0,09
Period 26-06
Parametre Value
Capital 347.500.000,00 ₺
Equity 465.617.911,00 ₺
Market Value 510.825.000,00 ₺
Public Ownership Ratio %95,60
Net Profit -30.559.504,00 ₺
P/E Ratio -1,98
MV/BV 1,10
*Data is received with a delay of at least 15 minutes. Data is obtained during Istanbul Stock Exchange trading hours; on days and times when the Istanbul Stock Exchange is closed, the closing data of the last trading day is reflected.

Company Information

Company Information
Company NameICU Girişim Sermayesi Yatırım Ortaklığı A.Ş.
IndustryŞirket, kayıtlı sermayeli olarak ve çıkabilmiş sermayesini, Sermaye Piyasası Kurulu'nun Girişim Sermayesi Yatırım Ortaklıklarına, ilişkin düzenlemelerinde yazılı amaç ve konularla iştigal etmek ve esas olarak Türkiye'de kurulmuş veya kurulacak olan gelişme potansiyeli taşıyan ve kaynak ihtiyacı olan girişim şirketlerine yapılan uzun vadeli yatırımlara yöneltmek üzere kurulmuş halka açık anonim ortaklıktır.
AddressAdalet Mah. Manas Bulvarı Folkart Towers No:39 İç Kapı: 3101 Bayraklı/İzmir
Phone0 232 404 90 90
Fax0 232 404 91 91
Board of Directors-ALİ YÜRÜDÜ, -YAŞAR MÜFİT ERTEN, -SERKAN YAMAN, -ÖMER HAN KARAMAHMUTOĞLU, -ŞABAN ORÇUN KALKAN
Period26-06
Initial Public Offering Date18-04-1996

Partners

PartnersCapital ₺Ratio %
DİĞER296.236.136,00085,240
KEMAL AKKAYA17.020.132,0004,900
MERRILL LYNCH INTERNATIONAL12.493.732,0003,600
MUSTAFA MÜMTAZ ÖZKAYA11.250.000,0003,240
FIRAT MENTEŞ10.500.000,0003,020

Subsidiaries

SubsidiariesCapital ₺Ratio %
Netsafe Teknolojik Yatırımlar A.Ş.100.000.000,000100,000
Seta Tıbbi Cihazlar İthalat ve İhracat Pazarlama Ticaret ve Sanayi A.Ş.18.927.506,00095,590
ISM Medikal Yatırımlar Sanayi ve Ticaret A.Ş.9.000.000,00030,000
Adventus Venture Capital Trust PLC3.000.000,00010,000
Atabeg Danışmanlık ve Eğitim Teknolojileri A.Ş.750.000,00015,000
Batkon Batarya Kontrol Teknolojileri A.Ş.380.000,00025,000
Laska Teknoloji A.Ş.223.125,0007,500
OEP Turkey Tech B.V.3.565,00019,790

Divisions

SymbloDateRatioRights IssueBonus IssueDividend
ICUGS16-06-2025​50,000400,0000,000
ICUGS02-09-2010​1.672668100,0000,0000,000
ICUGS06-05-2010​100,000900,0000,000
ICUGS28-03-2002​1.079540,0000,00055,000
ICUGS17-11-2000​1.4180,0000,0000,000