To use our website, you must enable JavaScript.

E-Branch Open An Account
INDES Share

İndeks Bilgisayar Sistemleri Mühendislik Sanayi Ve Ticaret A.Ş.
(INDES) Stock Analysis

Start Date :
―
End Date :
Adjusted Prices
DateClose ₺Highest ₺Lowest ₺Open ₺Vloume LotWeg. Av. ₺
12.10.202611,56011,95011,51011,6802.246.55711,676
09.10.202611,72011,72011,29011,3003.255.63811,544
08.10.202611,21011,55011,02011,3005.021.46111,184
07.10.202611,41012,10011,25012,0404.170.91711,579
06.10.202612,00012,07011,50011,5005.557.90311,862
05.10.202611,62012,02011,43011,6605.839.37111,769
02.10.202611,61011,83011,17011,1707.365.52111,521
01.10.202611,20011,23010,46010,4609.422.14210,934
30.09.202610,42010,52010,17010,3405.909.06310,341
29.09.202610,42010,62010,34010,3904.566.95710,497
28.09.202610,39010,64010,18010,4804.018.41710,374
25.09.202610,61010,74010,37010,3802.903.36610,607
24.09.202610,36010,80010,36010,8002.440.44110,577
23.09.202610,73011,41010,69010,7904.409.43210,895
22.09.202610,81010,96010,37010,3704.626.41210,770
21.09.202610,50010,7109,91010,40010.800.40110,227
18.09.202610,49010,81010,36010,7603.899.35910,545
17.09.202610,82010,97010,34010,35012.617.51610,703
16.09.202610,59011,22010,20011,1507.346.39210,701
15.09.202611,15011,70011,15011,6604.220.87911,381
14.09.202611,66011,87011,60011,8305.239.64411,675
11,56₺
Current Price
%-1,37
Daily Change
%-0,52
Weekly Change
%-2,28
Monthly Change
%46,58
Yearly Change
%86,48
2-Year Change

INDES Trading Graph (Adjusted Prices)

Lowest/Highest Prices INDES

INDES Lowest Prices Highest Prices
Daily 11,51 ₺ 11,95 ₺
1 Week 11,02 ₺ 12,10 ₺
1 Month 9,91 ₺ 12,10 ₺
6 Months 9,03 ₺ 12,60 ₺
1 Year 6,83 ₺ 12,60 ₺

Key Indicators INDES

9,11
P/E Ratio
1,02
PD/DD Ratio
%86,48
2 Years of Change
%74,11
3 Years of Change
%276,77
4 Years of Change
%608,67
5 Years of Change

Special Statistics INDES

Parametre Value
Last Price 11,56 ₺ - 12.10.2026
Weg. Av. Price 11,68 ₺
Open Price 11,68 ₺
Prev Price 11,72 ₺ - 09.10.2026
Daily Change %-1,37
Net Profit/Capital 0,82
Period 26-06
Parametre Value
Capital 750.000.000,00 ₺
Equity 8.480.702.305,00 ₺
Market Value 8.677.500.000,00 ₺
Public Ownership Ratio %57,13
Net Profit 617.638.871,00 ₺
P/E Ratio 9,11
MV/BV 1,02
*Data is received with a delay of at least 15 minutes. Data is obtained during Istanbul Stock Exchange trading hours; on days and times when the Istanbul Stock Exchange is closed, the closing data of the last trading day is reflected.

Company Information

Company Information
Company Nameİndeks Bilgisayar Sistemleri Mühendislik Sanayi Ve Ticaret A.Ş.
IndustryHer türlü bilgisayar alim sistemi, teknik ve yazılım desteği ve satışını bilgisayar malzemesi alim ve saatimi bilgisayar aksesuar sarf malzemeleri ve aksamları her türlü bilgisayarlı telekomünikasyon sistemlerinin ve bu sistemlerde kullanılan alet ve aksamlarının alımı satımı ithali ihracı ve pazarlamasını yapmaktır.
AddressAyazağa Mahallesi Mimar Sinan Sokak No: 21, Seba Office Boulevard İş Merkezi D Blok,Kat:1, No: 11, Kat:2, No:18, Sarıyer,34485/İstanbul
Phone0 212 331 21 21
Fax0 212 332 09 29
Board of Directors-NEVRES EROL BİLECİK, -SALİH BAŞ, -ATTİLA KAYALIOĞLU, -AYŞE İNCİ BİLECİK, -KAAN BİLECİK, -BANU SÜREK, -UFUK ESİN, -KÜBRA ERMAN KARACA, -PINAR EFENDİOĞLU
Period26-06
Initial Public Offering Date10-07-1989

Partners

PartnersCapital ₺Ratio %
DİĞER418.671.071,31055,830
NEVRES EROL BİLECİK229.597.797,49030,610
DESBİL TEKNOLOJİK ÜRÜNLER TİC A Ş71.132.504,7609,480
HİSSE GERİ ALIM30.598.626,4404,080

Subsidiaries

SubsidiariesCapital ₺Ratio %
HB Bilişim Teknolojileri Sanayi Ticaret A.Ş.30.600.000,00051,000
Neteks Teknoloji Ürünleri A.Ş.28.410.000,000100,000
Datagate Bilgisayar Malzemeleri A.Ş.17.772.688,00059,242
Teklos Teknoloji Lojistik Hizmetleri A.Ş.4.999.940,00099,999
Neotech Teknolojik Ürünler Dağ. A.Ş.800.000,00080,000
Indeks International FZE150.000,000100,000
İnfin Bilgisayar Ticaret A.Ş.49.900,00099,800
Irenovo Bilişim Teknolojileri ve Sistemleri A.Ş.25.500,00051,000
Despec Bilgisayar Pazarlama ve Ticaret A.Ş.0,00029,110

Divisions

SymbloDateRatioRights IssueBonus IssueDividend
INDES01-07-2026​1.0194870,0000,00021,733
INDES05-07-2024​1.0404360,0000,00034,667
INDES30-11-2023​3.3482140,000234,8210,000
INDES02-05-2023​1.0498710,0000,00084,506
INDES25-05-2022​1.0621170,0000,00053,572
INDES28-05-2021​1.0293780,0000,00019,663
INDES20-04-2021​40,000300,0000,000
INDES29-06-2020​1.0341430,0000,00036,482
INDES28-05-2019​1.0720720,0000,00043,429
INDES29-05-2018​1.1253250,0000,000103,572
INDES29-05-2017​1.0524180,0000,00055,037
INDES26-05-2016​1.0840640,0000,00060,252
INDES27-05-2015​1.0649250,0000,00036,580
INDES27-05-2014​1.01320,0000,0005,440
INDES30-05-2013​1.0615040,0000,00028,970
INDES29-05-2012​1.041930,0000,00013,280
INDES17-05-2011​1.0201080,0000,0006,840
INDES04-05-2010​1.0499520,0000,00010,990
INDES29-05-2008​1.0295860,0000,0005,120
INDES12-07-2007​1.016040,0001,8180,000
INDES29-05-2007​1.0108110,0000,0001,900
INDES31-05-2006​1.220780,00022,2200,000
INDES30-05-2005​2.553030,000155,6800,000
INDES02-05-2005​1.0134410,0000,0005,220