To use our website, you must enable JavaScript.

E-Branch Open An Account
INVES Share

Investco Holding A.Ş.
(INVES) Stock Analysis

Start Date :
―
End Date :
Adjusted Prices
DateClose ₺Highest ₺Lowest ₺Open ₺Vloume LotWeg. Av. ₺
12.10.2026723,500733,000722,000731,0009.875727,858
09.10.2026731,000732,500721,500728,50014.613726,647
08.10.2026728,500730,000705,000706,00021.818716,792
07.10.2026713,500722,000705,000712,00017.947712,489
06.10.2026712,000715,500694,500706,00025.132705,933
05.10.2026706,000730,000690,000690,00032.041711,680
02.10.2026695,000714,500682,000700,00029.455696,491
01.10.2026704,500707,500685,000690,50028.847696,842
30.09.2026696,000700,000685,500694,50047.296692,382
29.09.2026694,500708,000675,000695,00023.771692,519
28.09.2026694,000706,000645,500706,000124.704669,233
25.09.2026706,000726,000705,000715,00089.828709,572
24.09.2026715,000745,000707,000744,00049.689720,330
23.09.2026744,000762,500743,500752,50020.756748,958
22.09.2026752,000754,500737,000749,00039.261743,788
21.09.2026748,500795,000732,000795,00054.590752,113
18.09.2026795,000803,000775,500782,000125.480792,576
17.09.2026782,000782,500703,000770,00088.913742,753
16.09.2026781,000800,000755,000773,50074.759778,016
15.09.2026773,000788,000760,500777,50040.211770,470
14.09.2026777,500788,500762,000781,00033.520777,866
723,50₺
Current Price
%-1,03
Daily Change
%2,48
Weekly Change
%-7,36
Monthly Change
%122,62
Yearly Change
%138,78
2-Year Change

INVES Trading Graph (Adjusted Prices)

Lowest/Highest Prices INVES

INVES Lowest Prices Highest Prices
Daily 722,00 ₺ 733,00 ₺
1 Week 694,50 ₺ 733,00 ₺
1 Month 645,50 ₺ 803,00 ₺
6 Months 504,50 ₺ 870,00 ₺
1 Year 194,80 ₺ 870,00 ₺

Key Indicators INVES

12,80
P/E Ratio
3,59
PD/DD Ratio
%138,78
2 Years of Change
%112,79
3 Years of Change
%1.578,65
4 Years of Change
N/A
5 Years of Change

Special Statistics INVES

Parametre Value
Last Price 723,50 ₺ - 12.10.2026
Weg. Av. Price 727,86 ₺
Open Price 731,00 ₺
Prev Price 731,00 ₺ - 09.10.2026
Daily Change %-1,03
Net Profit/Capital 53,87
Period 26-06
Parametre Value
Capital 187.500.000,00 ₺
Equity 37.794.943.653,00 ₺
Market Value 135.656.250.000,00 ₺
Public Ownership Ratio %19,16
Net Profit 10.101.417.737,00 ₺
P/E Ratio 12,80
MV/BV 3,59
*Data is received with a delay of at least 15 minutes. Data is obtained during Istanbul Stock Exchange trading hours; on days and times when the Istanbul Stock Exchange is closed, the closing data of the last trading day is reflected.

Company Information

Company Information
Company NameInvestco Holding A.Ş.
IndustryYatırım İşletmesi Faaliyetleri
AddressMaslak Mah. Saat Sk. Spine Tower Sitesi No:5/88 Sarıyer/İstanbul
Phone0 212 290 74 74
Fax0 212 290 74 76
Board of Directors-CEMAL OKUMUŞ, -ZAFER ÖZDAMAR, -SERDAR KARAKUŞ, -DİLEK BÜYÜK, -AYŞEGÜL AYDOĞAN URUŞ, -ANIL KAYNAK, -MEHMET ALKAN KILIÇ, -DUYGU BAŞAK AKTÜRK, -ARİF KURAL, -HÜMEYRA DİREK AKTI, -MELİSA AKGÖZ, -BURAK ATLI, -SİBEL KOÇ, -EREN POLAT
Period26-06
Initial Public Offering Date26-12-2011

Partners

PartnersCapital ₺Ratio %
MUSTAFA ÜNAL104.535.900,00055,752
REHA ÇIRAK45.464.100,00024,248
NİHAT ÖZÇELİK18.731.250,0009,990
DİĞER11.368.068,0006,063
DOĞAN GÖKESMER5.856.360,0003,123
HİSSE GERİ ALIM1.544.322,0000,824

Subsidiaries

SubsidiariesCapital ₺Ratio %
Pamukova Elektrik Üretim A.Ş.1.150.000.000,000100,000
Rem Girişim Sermayesi Yatırım Ortaklığı A.Ş.400.000.000,000100,000
Standard Boksit İşletmeleri A.Ş.250.000.000,000100,000
Pan Teknoloji A.Ş.220.000.000,000100,000
Global Mağazacılık A.Ş.174.500.000,00087,250
Probel Yazılım ve Bilişim Sistemleri A.Ş.152.500.000,00061,000
Kahve Diyari Pazarlama Sanayi ve Ticaret A.Ş.65.000.000,00050,000
Aldem Çelik Endüstri San. ve Tic. A.Ş.61.125.000,00040,750
Innosa Yazılım Teknolojileri A.Ş.60.000.000,000100,000
Galata Altın İşletmeleri A.Ş.50.000.000,000100,000
Verusa Holding A.Ş.44.711.071,00063,870
Ata Elektrik Enerjisi Toptan Satış A.Ş.41.000.000,000100,000
Verusaturk Girişim Sermayesi Yatırım Ortaklığı A.Ş.33.077.590,00063,610
Pamel Yenilenebilir Elektrik Üretim A.Ş.23.652.981,00076,070
Novi Proje ve Gayrimenkul Geliştirme A.Ş.20.000.000,00050,000
Vektora Yazılım Teknolojileri A.Ş.16.080.000,00078,000
Enerji Piyasaları İşletme A.Ş. (EPİAŞ)10.800.000,0004,000
Erlab Teknoloji A.Ş.10.000.000,00050,000
Core Engage Yazılım A.Ş.9.250.000,00050,000
Uzertaş Kimya Sanayi ve Ticaret A.Ş.8.600.000,000100,000
Investat Holding Limited8.000.000,000100,000
İnnosa Teknoloji A.Ş.5.890.001,04073,630
Acıselsan Acıpayam Selüloz Sanayi ve Ticaret A.Ş.5.439.432,65050,730
Golive Yazılım Hizmetleri A.Ş.5.095.000,00025,000
Investat US, Inc.1.000.000,000100,000
Zeroone Interactive Yazılım A.Ş500.000,00050,000

Divisions

Seçilen tarih aralığında veri bulunamadı