To use our website, you must enable JavaScript.

E-Branch Open An Account
IZINV Share

İz Yatırım Holding A.Ş.
(IZINV) Stock Analysis

Start Date :
―
End Date :
Adjusted Prices
DateClose ₺Highest ₺Lowest ₺Open ₺Vloume LotWeg. Av. ₺
12.10.202630,74031,80030,36031,540125.78730,902
09.10.202631,24031,78029,90030,200186.08831,154
08.10.202629,96030,00029,28029,960148.28329,640
07.10.202629,56031,84029,26031,840233.32830,221
06.10.202631,04033,40030,02031,440188.40631,699
05.10.202631,38032,98031,16031,780177.04431,862
02.10.202631,70031,96031,00031,960137.84331,410
01.10.202631,36031,52030,00030,000159.90230,974
30.09.202630,00030,84029,68030,840160.53530,159
29.09.202630,84031,84030,38031,500196.55931,067
28.09.202631,80033,72030,90033,720374.21331,502
25.09.202633,76033,76031,02032,600186.68332,408
24.09.202632,52035,06032,52033,900185.00833,611
23.09.202633,90034,92033,10033,100170.37734,179
22.09.202633,72035,96032,94032,940426.58234,060
21.09.202636,58037,20034,58037,020269.94835,791
18.09.202638,32040,50037,30040,500258.01838,599
17.09.202640,42044,26040,14042,000623.46641,890
16.09.202644,58047,72043,64047,720314.55345,699
15.09.202647,72052,50047,20049,500834.15149,614
14.09.202648,24049,48048,24049,160132.76848,604
30,74₺
Current Price
%-1,60
Daily Change
%-2,04
Weekly Change
%-37,29
Monthly Change
%-56,40
Yearly Change
%-31,54
2-Year Change

IZINV Trading Graph (Adjusted Prices)

Lowest/Highest Prices IZINV

IZINV Lowest Prices Highest Prices
Daily 30,36 ₺ 31,80 ₺
1 Week 29,26 ₺ 33,40 ₺
1 Month 29,26 ₺ 52,50 ₺
6 Months 29,26 ₺ 87,50 ₺
1 Year 29,26 ₺ 87,50 ₺

Key Indicators IZINV

-8,91
P/E Ratio
1,43
PD/DD Ratio
%-31,54
2 Years of Change
%0,59
3 Years of Change
%91,05
4 Years of Change
%50,69
5 Years of Change

Special Statistics IZINV

Parametre Value
Last Price 30,74 ₺ - 12.10.2026
Weg. Av. Price 30,90 ₺
Open Price 31,54 ₺
Prev Price 31,24 ₺ - 09.10.2026
Daily Change %-1,60
Net Profit/Capital -2,54
Period 26-06
Parametre Value
Capital 17.512.456,00 ₺
Equity 375.979.251,00 ₺
Market Value 538.332.897,44 ₺
Public Ownership Ratio %69,70
Net Profit -44.440.016,00 ₺
P/E Ratio -8,91
MV/BV 1,43
*Data is received with a delay of at least 15 minutes. Data is obtained during Istanbul Stock Exchange trading hours; on days and times when the Istanbul Stock Exchange is closed, the closing data of the last trading day is reflected.

Company Information

Company Information
Company Nameİz Yatırım Holding A.Ş.
IndustryHayvancılık sektöründe süt üretimi amacıyla çiftlik hayvanlarının yetiştirilmesi, bakım ve beslenmesinin yapılması, süt üretimi ve satışı, tarım sektöründe ise elma ve elma fidanı yetiştiriciliği ve satışı, depolaması.
AddressARNAVUTKÖY MAH. BEBEK ARNAVUTKÖY CAD. NO: 18 BEŞİKTAŞ/İSTANBUL
Phone0 212 74 50 59
Fax0 212.674 50 58
Board of Directors-DAVID JAMES PRICE, -UMUT EMİRLER, -ÖMER UYAN, -BEKİR SIDDIK AKBEN, -BURHANETTİN KERİM ÇELİKBAŞ
Period26-06
Initial Public Offering Date08-10-2010

Partners

PartnersCapital ₺Ratio %
DİĞER10.845.658,00061,930
ALPHA VENTURES INVESTMENT LLP5.228.798,00029,860
UP VENTURE CAPITAL LLP1.438.000,0008,210

Subsidiaries

SubsidiariesCapital ₺Ratio %
İZ GİRİŞİM VE TEKNOLOJİ YATIRIMLARI A.Ş.53.000.000,000100,000
İZ AGRİCULTURE TARIM HAYVANCILIK VE GIDA SANAYİ TİCARET A.Ş.33.363.349,000100,000
İZ MOTORLU VE ELEKTRİKLİ ARAÇ GİRİŞİMLERİ A.Ş.25.000.000,000100,000
AZUR MÜCEVHERAT A.Ş.25.000.000,000100,000
İZ KİMYASAL GİRİŞİMLERİ VE YATIRIMLARI SANAYİ TİCARET A.Ş.9.000.000,000100,000
İZ TEMİZ ENERJİ YATIRIMLARI A.Ş.4.000.000,000100,000
HIZLI ÇİÇEK İNTERNET HİZMETLERİ A.Ş.332.021,00025,000
HIZLI ÇİÇEK İNTERNET HİZMETLERİ A.Ş.332.021,00025,000
PWT TEKNOLOJİ A.Ş.269.533,0002,370
MOSTAŞ TEKNOLOJİ SANAYİ VE TİCARET A.Ş.17.482,0000,189
GEO JEOTERMAL YATIRIMLARI A.Ş.4.398,8504,095
YAMY STUDIO YAZILIM VE OYUN GELİŞTİRME A.Ş.280,0000,003

Divisions

SymbloDateRatioRights IssueBonus IssueDividend
IZINV21-01-2020​1.620493100,0000,0000,000
IZINV21-01-2020​1.620493100,0000,0000,000