To use our website, you must enable JavaScript.

E-Branch Open An Account
LYDHO Share

Lydia Holding A.Ş.
(LYDHO) Stock Analysis

Start Date :
―
End Date :
Adjusted Prices
DateClose ₺Highest ₺Lowest ₺Open ₺Vloume LotWeg. Av. ₺
22.10.202629,66029,66029,66029,66025.56629,660
21.10.202632,94033,78032,94032,940220.36933,011
20.10.202636,60038,82036,00036,3401.240.54537,104
19.10.202638,00039,90033,08033,3403.506.51236,777
16.10.202636,62038,00036,62037,700338.86237,182
15.10.202640,68043,48040,68041,900658.89141,324
14.10.202645,18050,95045,18050,2001.704.74545,474
13.10.202650,20059,95050,10058,0005.193.60454,570
12.10.202655,65055,65049,78052,4003.630.51253,755
09.10.202650,60053,15047,00048,4005.176.21151,485
08.10.202648,32057,00046,72051,6006.542.12150,002
07.10.202651,90051,90051,90051,900931.51851,900
06.10.202647,20047,20045,00045,000470.94846,621
05.10.202642,92042,92039,70039,820492.01341,823
02.10.202639,02040,16036,38036,3803.415.32238,518
01.10.202636,52040,00036,52036,5206.452.81137,276
30.09.202640,56040,56040,56040,5607.62840,560
29.09.202645,06045,84045,06045,060237.14045,074
28.09.202650,05053,30050,05050,0501.098.20450,712
25.09.202655,60055,60055,60055,60063.88055,600
24.09.202661,75061,75061,75061,75036.50961,750
23.09.202668,60075,55068,60068,6003.234.22269,110
29,66₺
Current Price
%-9,96
Daily Change
%-27,09
Weekly Change
%-61,08
Monthly Change
%-75,96
Yearly Change
%-67,42
2-Year Change

LYDHO Trading Graph (Adjusted Prices)

Lowest/Highest Prices LYDHO

LYDHO Lowest Prices Highest Prices
Daily 29,66 ₺ 29,66 ₺
1 Week 29,66 ₺ 39,90 ₺
1 Month 29,66 ₺ 75,55 ₺
6 Months 29,66 ₺ 212,00 ₺
1 Year 29,66 ₺ 226,10 ₺

Key Indicators LYDHO

-40,00
P/E Ratio
1,44
PD/DD Ratio
%-67,42
2 Years of Change
%-38,21
3 Years of Change
%369,28
4 Years of Change
%772,05
5 Years of Change

Special Statistics LYDHO

Parametre Value
Last Price 29,66 ₺ - 22.10.2026
Weg. Av. Price 29,66 ₺
Open Price 29,66 ₺
Prev Price 32,94 ₺ - 21.10.2026
Daily Change %-9,96
Net Profit/Capital -1,06
Period 26-06
Parametre Value
Capital 351.991.313,99 ₺
Equity 7.245.028.741,00 ₺
Market Value 10.440.062.372,94 ₺
Public Ownership Ratio %12,59
Net Profit -372.723.072,00 ₺
P/E Ratio -40,00
MV/BV 1,44
*Data is received with a delay of at least 15 minutes. Data is obtained during Istanbul Stock Exchange trading hours; on days and times when the Istanbul Stock Exchange is closed, the closing data of the last trading day is reflected.

Company Information

Company Information
Company NameLydia Holding A.Ş.
IndustryKurulmuş veya kurulacak şirketlerin sermaye ve/veya yönetimine katılarak bunların yatırım, finansman, organizasyon ve yönetim meselelerini toplu bir bünye içerisinde yürütmektir.
AddressLevazım Mah. Vadi Cad. Zorlu Center No:2 İç Kapı No: 141 Beşiktaş/İstanbul
Phone0 533 895 99 60
Fax
Board of Directors-ENVER ÇEVİK, -KEMAL AKKAYA, -ABDULLAH YAVAŞ, -OSMAN DERELİ, -FATİH AYDOĞAN, -SERKANT DORUM
Period26-06
Initial Public Offering Date07-02-1980

Partners

PartnersCapital ₺Ratio %
ENVER ÇEVİK274.607.773,52078,020
DİĞER61.764.120,77017,540
NESLİHAN MUMCU15.619.419,7004,440

Subsidiaries

SubsidiariesCapital ₺Ratio %
Bulls Yatırım Holding A.Ş.110.000.000,00033,330
Bulls Hava Taşımacılığı A.Ş.55.000.000,00050,000
EC Gayrimenkul Yatırımları San. Ve Tic. A.Ş.37.500.000,000100,000
Ufuk Yatırım Yönetim ve Gayrimenkul A.Ş.29.494.138,74062,960
Lydia Enerji Elektrik Üretim ve Depolama A.Ş.7.000.000,000100,000
Lydia Yeşil Enerji Kaynakları A.Ş.1.227.077,33064,890

Divisions

SymbloDateRatioRights IssueBonus IssueDividend
LYDHO20-01-2026​10,0000,0000,000
LYDHO07-04-2023​1.06810,0000,00053,470
LYDHO07-04-2023​1.0680710,0000,00053,472
LYDHO15-02-2019​1.042416,6200,0000,000
LYDHO15-02-2019​1.05733416,6210,0000,000
LYDHO25-09-2013​1.128440,0000,0000,000
LYDHO25-09-2013​1.12946940,0000,0000,000
LYDHO05-12-2011​1.2231100,0000,0000,000
LYDHO05-12-2011​1.227799100,0000,0000,000
LYDHO04-10-2010​0.69410,0000,0000,000
LYDHO04-10-2010​0.69010,0000,0000,000
LYDHO24-02-2004​1.10,00010,0000,000
LYDHO24-02-2004​1.10,00010,0000,000
LYDHO03-02-2003​1.50,00050,0000,000
LYDHO03-02-2003​1.50,0000,0000,000
LYDHO18-07-2001​1.60,00060,0000,000
LYDHO18-07-2001​1.60,00060,0000,000
LYDHO20-12-2000​1.50,00050,0000,000
LYDHO20-12-2000​1.50,00050,0000,000