To use our website, you must enable JavaScript.

E-Branch Open An Account
MARMR Share

Marmara Holding Anonim Şirketi
(MARMR) Stock Analysis

Start Date :
―
End Date :
Adjusted Prices
DateClose ₺Highest ₺Lowest ₺Open ₺Vloume LotWeg. Av. ₺
12.10.20261,4601,6301,4401,630100.311.8621,507
09.10.20261,5801,5801,4401,45054.524.8261,545
08.10.20261,4401,4601,4001,43045.055.6501,427
07.10.20261,4301,5101,4201,49041.391.3381,460
06.10.20261,4801,5301,4601,49059.408.1611,493
05.10.20261,4701,5501,4501,49062.795.2081,501
02.10.20261,4801,5201,4601,48063.475.0061,491
01.10.20261,4701,5101,4101,46088.583.1991,466
30.09.20261,4701,6901,4301,690104.792.2511,491
29.09.20261,5801,5801,5201,52018.178.4111,576
28.09.20261,4401,5301,4101,53047.387.6481,457
25.09.20261,5501,5801,5001,53038.678.3791,530
24.09.20261,5301,5901,5201,59025.352.4651,550
23.09.20261,5901,6601,5801,62044.184.1341,621
22.09.20261,6201,6501,5601,60036.361.9191,599
21.09.20261,6001,6301,5101,62060.542.9931,561
18.09.20261,6701,7401,6201,74035.261.0661,659
17.09.20261,7401,8801,6801,70079.104.1621,761
16.09.20261,7801,9501,7501,94085.621.2041,812
15.09.20261,9402,0601,9302,02053.530.2811,998
14.09.20262,0302,1402,0202,12043.547.4102,084
1,46₺
Current Price
%-7,59
Daily Change
%-0,68
Weekly Change
%-31,46
Monthly Change
%-75,67
Yearly Change
N/A
2-Year Change

MARMR Trading Graph (Adjusted Prices)

Lowest/Highest Prices MARMR

MARMR Lowest Prices Highest Prices
Daily 1,44 ₺ 1,63 ₺
1 Week 1,40 ₺ 1,63 ₺
1 Month 1,40 ₺ 2,14 ₺
6 Months 1,40 ₺ 3,25 ₺
1 Year 1,40 ₺ 5,94 ₺

Key Indicators MARMR

0,00
P/E Ratio
1,02
PD/DD Ratio
N/A
2 Years of Change
N/A
3 Years of Change
N/A
4 Years of Change
N/A
5 Years of Change

Special Statistics MARMR

Parametre Value
Last Price 1,46 ₺ - 12.10.2026
Weg. Av. Price 1,51 ₺
Open Price 1,63 ₺
Prev Price 1,58 ₺ - 09.10.2026
Daily Change %-7,59
Net Profit/Capital -0,25
Period 26-06
Parametre Value
Capital 3.016.276.170,00 ₺
Equity 4.326.545.232,00 ₺
Market Value 4.403.763.208,20 ₺
Public Ownership Ratio %31,63
Net Profit -747.457.340,00 ₺
P/E Ratio 0,00
MV/BV 1,02
*Data is received with a delay of at least 15 minutes. Data is obtained during Istanbul Stock Exchange trading hours; on days and times when the Istanbul Stock Exchange is closed, the closing data of the last trading day is reflected.

Company Information

Company Information
Company NameMarmara Holding Anonim Şirketi
IndustryMarmara Holding A.Ş. sermayesine ve yönetimine katıldığı şirketler arasında koordinasyonu sağlamak, sevk ve idare edilmesini temin etmek, planlama, pazarlama ve mali işler, finansman ve fon yönetimi, hukuk, insan kaynakları, bilgi işlem alanında gelişmiş tekniklerle çalışmasını sağlamak amacıyla kurulmuş olup faaliyetini bu yönde sürdürmektedir.
AddressDilovasıosb Mah. Lıman Cad. No: 7/1 İç Kapı No: - Dilovası / Kocaeli
Phone0 216 578 56 00
Fax0 216 577 66 11
Board of Directors-TAYFUN BAYAZIT, -ESRA YAZICI, -ALİ TUĞRUL ALPACAR, -SİNAN ERENGÜL, -ONUR KİPRİ, -HAMİT SEDAT ERATALAR
Period26-06
Initial Public Offering Date10-09-2025

Partners

PartnersCapital ₺Ratio %
DİĞER1.156.688.530,00038,348
AHMET ERTUĞRUL BİTLİS595.203.796,84019,733
MEHMET EMİN BİTLİS595.202.810,84019,733
AYŞE MELİKE BİTLİS BUSH243.941.597,9908,088
FATMA NİLGÜN KASRAT220.217.130,1207,301
AHMET FAİK BİTLİS205.022.303,9506,797

Subsidiaries

SubsidiariesCapital ₺Ratio %
POLİSAN KANSAİ BOYA SANAYİ VE TİCARET ANONİM ŞİRKETİ62.501.572,00050,000
ROHM AND HAAS KİMYASAL ÜRÜNLER ÜRETİM DAĞITIM VE TİCARET ANONİM ŞİRKETİ13.957.200,00040,000

Divisions

Seçilen tarih aralığında veri bulunamadı