To use our website, you must enable JavaScript.

E-Branch Open An Account
NATEN Share

Naturel Yenilenebilir Enerji Ticaret A.Ş.
(NATEN) Stock Analysis

Start Date :
―
End Date :
Adjusted Prices
DateClose ₺Highest ₺Lowest ₺Open ₺Vloume LotWeg. Av. ₺
12.10.20263,9104,0503,8804,0402.717.9713,952
09.10.20264,0404,0803,9203,9203.800.5154,023
08.10.20263,9503,9503,8503,9102.419.0003,890
07.10.20263,9104,0403,8804,0006.016.7693,934
06.10.20264,0004,1303,9804,0304.892.5394,046
05.10.20264,0304,2204,0104,0904.732.8624,095
02.10.20264,0904,1004,0004,0502.937.7614,060
01.10.20264,0604,0603,8303,8304.504.6613,961
30.09.20263,8303,9503,7803,9504.069.2113,843
29.09.20263,9103,9903,8603,9503.142.8333,910
28.09.20263,9504,1703,8804,1705.989.1173,963
25.09.20264,2004,2904,2004,2402.382.6684,237
24.09.20264,2404,4704,2404,4603.343.5704,315
23.09.20264,4604,4904,3804,4803.457.4674,440
22.09.20264,4804,4804,3204,3404.632.2614,399
21.09.20264,3404,4604,1504,4607.795.7604,247
18.09.20264,4604,7004,3504,7006.648.3304,479
17.09.20264,7104,9304,5004,83015.254.3394,686
16.09.20264,8305,1604,7605,0908.158.4194,919
15.09.20265,0905,3705,0905,2606.314.3665,227
14.09.20265,2605,4505,2505,3606.873.3405,364
3,91₺
Current Price
%-3,22
Daily Change
%-2,98
Weekly Change
%-27,46
Monthly Change
%-56,22
Yearly Change
%-64,84
2-Year Change

NATEN Trading Graph (Adjusted Prices)

Lowest/Highest Prices NATEN

NATEN Lowest Prices Highest Prices
Daily 3,88 ₺ 4,05 ₺
1 Week 3,85 ₺ 4,13 ₺
1 Month 3,78 ₺ 5,45 ₺
6 Months 3,78 ₺ 9,40 ₺
1 Year 3,78 ₺ 9,84 ₺

Key Indicators NATEN

-3,09
P/E Ratio
0,34
PD/DD Ratio
%-64,84
2 Years of Change
%-69,82
3 Years of Change
%4,54
4 Years of Change
%203,61
5 Years of Change

Special Statistics NATEN

Parametre Value
Last Price 3,91 ₺ - 12.10.2026
Weg. Av. Price 3,95 ₺
Open Price 4,04 ₺
Prev Price 4,04 ₺ - 09.10.2026
Daily Change %-3,22
Net Profit/Capital 0,51
Period 26-06
Parametre Value
Capital 825.000.000,00 ₺
Equity 9.594.074.314,00 ₺
Market Value 3.217.500.000,00 ₺
Public Ownership Ratio %44,98
Net Profit 423.422.508,00 ₺
P/E Ratio -3,09
MV/BV 0,34
*Data is received with a delay of at least 15 minutes. Data is obtained during Istanbul Stock Exchange trading hours; on days and times when the Istanbul Stock Exchange is closed, the closing data of the last trading day is reflected.

Company Information

Company Information
Company NameNaturel Yenilenebilir Enerji Ticaret A.Ş.
IndustryŞirketin faaliyet konusu; lektrik enerjisi üretimi, arazi kurulumlu ve hibrit güneş santrali proje geliştirme ve müteahhitlik faaliyetleri yapmaktır.
AddressNext Level Loft Ofis Kızılırmak Mahallesi Ufuk Üniversitesi Caddesi No 4/67 Kat: 25/26 Çankaya / ANKARA
Phone0 312 467 18 33
Fax0 312 467 61 86
Board of Directors-YUSUF ŞENEL, -SAMİ ÖZGÜR BOSTAN, -TOLGAY BENDERLİ, -SELMA DİKMEN, -ÇİĞDEM DİLEK, -MEHMET ARPACI
Period26-06
Initial Public Offering Date08-10-2009

Partners

PartnersCapital ₺Ratio %
NATUREL HOLDİNG ANONİM ŞİRKETİ453.750.000,00055,000
DİĞER371.250.000,00045,000

Subsidiaries

SubsidiariesCapital ₺Ratio %
MARGÜN ENERJİ ÜRT. SAN. VE TİC. A.Ş.1.179.578.321,00040,000
ESENBOĞA ELEKTRİK ÜRETİM A.Ş.1.001.000.000,00055,000
HEZ ENERJİ İNŞAAT SANAYİ VE TİCARET A.Ş239.914.235,00040,000
RSC ELEKTRİK ÜRETİM İNŞAAT TUR.A.Ş.129.953.544,00040,000
NATUREL BATARYA SİSTEMLERİ VE ENERJİ YATIRIMLARI A.Ş.100.000.000,000100,000
ANATOLİA YENİLENEBİLİR ENERJİ A.Ş.99.964.264,00040,000
BOSPHORUS YENİLENEBİLİR ENERJİ A.Ş.45.983.562,00040,000
ENDA ENERJİ HOLDİNG A.Ş.41.984.991,0009,600
MARGÜN JEOTERMAL ENERJİ ÜRETİM A.Ş.30.988.922,00031,000
AGAH ENERJİ ÜRT. SAN. VE TİC. A.Ş.30.788.993,00040,000
ANGORA ELEKTRİK ÜRETİM A.Ş.27.989.994,00040,000
NATUREL CHARGEN ELEKTRİK A.Ş.9.627.750,0006,420
SOLEİL YENİLENEBİLİR ENERJİ TİC. A.Ş.4.998.213,00040,000
ENSOFT TEKNOLOJİ GELİŞTİRME VE ARGE A.Ş.3.998.571,00040,000
EGARAJ ELEKTRİKLİ TAŞITLAR DANIŞMANLIK VE SERVİS HİZMETLERİ A.Ş1.728.650,0005,500
MARGUN ROMANIA CLIMATECH SRL499.821,00040,000
MARGUN CLIMATECH B.V.399.857,00040,000
PLUGİNN ELEKTRİKLİ TAŞITLAR ŞARJ SİSTEMLERİ VE YAZILIM HİZMETLERİ SANAYİ TİCARET A.Ş.353.595,0005,500
NATUREL CLIMATECH FZCO100.000,000100,000
MARGUN GREECE CLIMATECH A.E.99.964,00040,000
MARGUN UK CLIMATECH LTD99.964,00040,000
MARGUN SPAIN CLIMATECH S.L.99.964,00040,000
MARGUN ITALY CLIMATECH SRL99.964,00040,000
TROYA YENİLENEBİLİR ENERJİ TİCARET A.Ş.46.783,00040,000

Divisions

SymbloDateRatioRights IssueBonus IssueDividend
NATEN26-08-2025​50,000400,0000,000
NATEN29-11-2023​50,000400,0000,000
NATEN12-04-2023​1.0068590,0000,000100,000
NATEN10-05-2022​1.0037880,0000,00025,000
NATEN19-04-2021​1.0037160,0000,00015,000