To use our website, you must enable JavaScript.

E-Branch Open An Account
NTHOL Share

Net Holding A.Ş.
(NTHOL) Stock Analysis

Start Date :
―
End Date :
Adjusted Prices
DateClose ₺Highest ₺Lowest ₺Open ₺Vloume LotWeg. Av. ₺
12.10.202636,30036,86036,02036,7201.229.91236,313
09.10.202636,60037,00036,36036,8201.876.91836,673
08.10.202636,94037,22036,40036,500668.23636,747
07.10.202636,60037,58036,26037,5801.641.22836,771
06.10.202637,28037,74037,22037,5202.280.30037,485
05.10.202637,38037,66036,86036,9001.350.82337,334
02.10.202636,90037,08036,00036,6602.043.41836,682
01.10.202636,56036,88035,68036,0602.372.39736,381
30.09.202635,88038,66035,28038,5204.213.97636,663
29.09.202638,52039,10037,66038,2801.836.08638,410
28.09.202638,28041,32036,52037,2004.633.70538,115
25.09.202637,58038,00036,68037,0001.566.69937,168
24.09.202636,86038,58036,68038,2801.839.44937,311
23.09.202638,24040,60038,24039,5004.103.65739,165
22.09.202639,86040,12038,04038,3002.360.96039,251
21.09.202638,30038,52037,20038,5003.040.41637,754
18.09.202638,60038,94037,18038,2802.008.00838,241
17.09.202638,68039,16037,52037,5202.615.92038,300
16.09.202638,06039,36036,76039,1002.489.76937,867
15.09.202639,10040,90039,08040,8402.100.02939,939
14.09.202640,58041,44040,34041,200897.80240,784
36,30₺
Current Price
%-0,82
Daily Change
%-2,89
Weekly Change
%-11,89
Monthly Change
%-16,51
Yearly Change
%-13,94
2-Year Change

NTHOL Trading Graph (Adjusted Prices)

Lowest/Highest Prices NTHOL

NTHOL Lowest Prices Highest Prices
Daily 36,02 ₺ 36,86 ₺
1 Week 36,02 ₺ 37,74 ₺
1 Month 35,28 ₺ 41,44 ₺
6 Months 35,12 ₺ 49,90 ₺
1 Year 35,12 ₺ 54,20 ₺

Key Indicators NTHOL

14,91
P/E Ratio
0,20
PD/DD Ratio
%-13,94
2 Years of Change
%54,01
3 Years of Change
%172,32
4 Years of Change
%626,59
5 Years of Change

Special Statistics NTHOL

Parametre Value
Last Price 36,30 ₺ - 12.10.2026
Weg. Av. Price 36,31 ₺
Open Price 36,72 ₺
Prev Price 36,60 ₺ - 09.10.2026
Daily Change %-0,82
Net Profit/Capital -0,28
Period 26-06
Parametre Value
Capital 500.000.000,00 ₺
Equity 89.236.392.000,00 ₺
Market Value 18.140.000.000,00 ₺
Public Ownership Ratio %19,11
Net Profit -141.139.008,00 ₺
P/E Ratio 14,91
MV/BV 0,20
*Data is received with a delay of at least 15 minutes. Data is obtained during Istanbul Stock Exchange trading hours; on days and times when the Istanbul Stock Exchange is closed, the closing data of the last trading day is reflected.

Company Information

Company Information
Company NameNet Holding A.Ş.
IndustryTurizm ve diğer sektörlerde faaliyet gösteren şirketlere iştirak etmek, bu şirketlerin yönetim ve denetimlerine katılmak, finansman, yatırım, organizasyon, pazarlama ve satış konularında danışmanlık yapmak.
AddressEtiler Mahallesi Bade Sokak No:9 34337 Etiler Beşiktaş/İstanbul
Phone0 212 358 04 44
Fax0 212 358 04 45
Board of Directors-BESİM TİBUK, -HANDE TİBUK, -HALUK ELVER, -İSMAİL REHA ARAR, -MEHMET CERİTOĞLU, -İSMAİL KIRTAY, -HATİCE ÇİLİNGİR, -ZEYNEP SU, -MEHMET VEDAT PALANDÖKEN, -ŞABAN ÇAĞLAYAN, -SÜMER MUTLU, -MUSTAFA ERDOĞAN
Period26-06
Initial Public Offering Date14-01-1981

Partners

PartnersCapital ₺Ratio %
BESİM TİBUK190.475.200,01038,095
KEREM TİBUK159.181.375,00031,836
DİĞER98.913.975,00019,783
HİSSE GERİ ALIM51.429.449,98010,286

Subsidiaries

SubsidiariesCapital ₺Ratio %
Merit Kıbrıs Turizm Limited2.573.244.738,00092,100
Merit Turizm Yatırım ve İşletme A.Ş.239.254.866,68071,080
İnter Turizm ve Seyahat A.Ş.127.500.000,000100,000
Loytaş Laleli Otelcilik Yatırım Turizm ve Ticaret A.Ş.25.880.000,000100,000
Net Turistik Yayınlar Sanayi ve Ticaret A.Ş.23.994.000,00099,980
Elite Development and Management Limited18.429.377,60099,000
Merit Travel Turizm ve Seyahat A.Ş13.000.000,000100,000
Merit D.O.O.11.412.482,05095,000
Merit International Turistik İşletmeler ve Hizmetler A.Ş11.000.000,000100,000
Azer Şans Müessesesi10.000.000,000100,000
Net Montenegro D.O.O.6.935.000,95095,000
Merit Montenegro D.O.O.5.985.000,95095,000
Asyanet Konaklama Hizmetleri A.Ş.4.250.000,000100,000
Merit Bulgaria E.O.O.D.2.564.202,860100,000
Net Turistik Hizmetler LTD:2.395.000,00096,050
Göksel Denizcilik Ticaret A.Ş.1.098.591,13099,940
Kıbrıs Diyalog Gazetecilik Limited0,00080,590
Merit Armada E.O.O.D.0,000100,000
Merit Capital Partners O.O.D.0,00051,000
Merit Global Game OOD0,00051,000
Merit Land Development Limited0,00070,300
Net Global Turizm A.Ş.0,00092,100

Divisions

SymbloDateRatioRights IssueBonus IssueDividend
NTHOL14-11-2024​0.8867180,000-11,3280,000
NTHOL21-06-2017​0.925740,000-7,4230,000
NTHOL20-06-2013​1.0897790,0000,00019,360
NTHOL18-04-2011​1.22575,0000,0000,000
NTHOL03-12-2010​0.61810,0000,0000,000
NTHOL01-03-2005​30,000200,0000,000
NTHOL20-10-2004​1.00843100,0000,0000,000
NTHOL28-11-2001​1.130,00013,0000,000
NTHOL08-05-2001​1.210,0000,0000,000
NTHOL01-06-2000​1.71100,00035,0000,000