To use our website, you must enable JavaScript.

E-Branch Open An Account
ODINE Share

Odine Solutions Teknoloji Ticaret Ve Sanayi A.Ş.
(ODINE) Stock Analysis

Start Date :
―
End Date :
Adjusted Prices
DateClose ₺Highest ₺Lowest ₺Open ₺Vloume LotWeg. Av. ₺
12.10.2026100,700105,10086,05086,05029.242.20394,709
09.10.202695,60095,60095,60095,60049.86695,600
08.10.2026106,200106,200106,200106,20036.557106,200
07.10.2026118,000118,000118,000118,00023.848118,000
06.10.2026131,100131,100131,100131,1009.655131,100
05.10.2026145,600145,600145,600145,6009.145145,600
02.10.2026161,700161,700161,700161,7008.996161,700
01.10.2026179,600179,600179,600179,6009.175179,600
30.09.2026199,500199,500199,500199,5004.145199,500
29.09.2026221,600221,600221,600221,6001.771221,600
28.09.2026246,200246,200246,200246,2002.745246,200
25.09.2026273,500273,500273,500273,5002.049273,500
24.09.2026303,750303,750303,750303,7501.700303,750
23.09.2026337,500337,500337,500337,5002.150337,500
22.09.2026374,750374,750374,750374,7501.768374,750
21.09.2026416,250416,250416,250416,25011.541416,250
18.09.2026462,250462,250462,250462,25027.229462,250
17.09.2026513,500513,500513,500513,5007.549513,500
16.09.2026570,500570,500570,500570,5003.203570,500
15.09.2026633,500633,500633,500633,50016.088633,500
14.09.2026703,500703,500703,500703,5009.966703,500
100,70₺
Current Price
%5,33
Daily Change
%-30,84
Weekly Change
%-87,11
Monthly Change
%-43,74
Yearly Change
%29,68
2-Year Change

ODINE Trading Graph (Adjusted Prices)

Lowest/Highest Prices ODINE

ODINE Lowest Prices Highest Prices
Daily 86,05 ₺ 105,10 ₺
1 Week 86,05 ₺ 131,10 ₺
1 Month 86,05 ₺ 703,50 ₺
6 Months 86,05 ₺ 3.512,50 ₺
1 Year 86,05 ₺ 3.512,50 ₺

Key Indicators ODINE

181,17
P/E Ratio
4,98
PD/DD Ratio
%29,68
2 Years of Change
N/A
3 Years of Change
N/A
4 Years of Change
N/A
5 Years of Change

Special Statistics ODINE

Parametre Value
Last Price 100,70 ₺ - 12.10.2026
Weg. Av. Price 94,71 ₺
Open Price 86,05 ₺
Prev Price 95,60 ₺ - 09.10.2026
Daily Change %5,33
Net Profit/Capital 0,11
Period 26-06
Parametre Value
Capital 110.500.000,00 ₺
Equity 2.246.658.565,00 ₺
Market Value 11.193.650.000,00 ₺
Public Ownership Ratio %18,08
Net Profit 11.710.044,00 ₺
P/E Ratio 181,17
MV/BV 4,98
*Data is received with a delay of at least 15 minutes. Data is obtained during Istanbul Stock Exchange trading hours; on days and times when the Istanbul Stock Exchange is closed, the closing data of the last trading day is reflected.

Company Information

Company Information
Company NameOdine Solutions Teknoloji Ticaret Ve Sanayi A.Ş.
IndustryŞirket bilgi teknolojileri sektörü ve bu sektörün alt bileşenleri olan yazılım, hizmet ve donanım alanlarında faaliyet göstermektedir.
AddressHuzur Mahallesi Azerbaycan Caddesi Skyland Sitesi B No:4b İç Kapı 481 Sarıyer/İstanbul
Phone0 212 347 0363
Fax
Board of Directors-ALPER TUNĞA SAĞU BURAK, -FIRAT KERİM ERSOY, -TUNCER KÖKLÜ, -ALİ YÖNEY, -GÖKHAN GÜRCAN, -MÜGE TUNA
Period26-06
Initial Public Offering Date30-12-1999

Partners

PartnersCapital ₺Ratio %
ALPER TUNĞA SAĞU BURAK36.466.000,00033,000
GEYLAN ABDÜLAZİZ ZAPSU21.161.885,00019,150
DİĞER19.101.689,00017,290
PUSULA PORTFÖY ÜÇÜNCÜ HİSSE SENEDİ SERBEST FON (HİSSE SENEDİ YOĞUN FON)10.975.836,0009,930
CENGİZ AVCI9.434.531,0008,540
FIRAT KERİM ERSOY5.124.129,0004,640
HASAN KAYTAN4.490.930,0004,060
FERİDUN GEÇGEL3.745.000,0003,390

Subsidiaries

SubsidiariesCapital ₺Ratio %
OdineLabs Yazılım ve Bilişim Teknolojileri Sanayi ve Ticaret A.Ş.10.000.000,000100,000
Logate D.O.O.424.251,00053,030
Odine Engineering Services CZH s.r.o.187.500,00075,000
Odine Solutions FZ LLC100.000,000100,000
Odine South Africa30.000,000100,000
Odine UK Limited5.000,000100,000
OdineLabs Inc.1.000,000100,000

Divisions

Seçilen tarih aralığında veri bulunamadı