To use our website, you must enable JavaScript.

E-Branch Open An Account
PAHOL Share

Pasifik Holding A.Ş.
(PAHOL) Stock Analysis

Start Date :
―
End Date :
Adjusted Prices
DateClose ₺Highest ₺Lowest ₺Open ₺Vloume LotWeg. Av. ₺
12.10.20261,0501,0701,0001,030210.747.8361,038
09.10.20261,0301,0600,9700,990274.918.2011,022
08.10.20260,9801,0000,8800,910446.620.0080,956
07.10.20260,9100,9700,8900,960124.666.2970,921
06.10.20260,9500,9900,9300,980188.207.9310,955
05.10.20260,9701,0100,9200,920334.907.9570,978
02.10.20260,9200,9200,8800,890153.402.4800,906
01.10.20260,8900,9000,8300,850241.829.1250,866
30.09.20260,8300,9000,8200,860490.975.2930,852
29.09.20260,8500,8700,8200,830195.996.1350,849
28.09.20260,8700,9400,8700,940245.554.3770,883
25.09.20260,9600,9900,9600,970168.770.2330,970
24.09.20260,9601,0100,9601,000169.148.0730,984
23.09.20260,9901,0600,9901,030288.659.4381,021
22.09.20261,0301,0401,0001,010196.532.9771,024
21.09.20261,0201,0600,9501,050442.961.1910,992
18.09.20261,0501,1001,0201,100399.417.8931,045
17.09.20261,1101,2001,0801,170699.065.8581,122
16.09.20261,1801,3001,1701,300406.218.9151,224
15.09.20261,2901,3301,2901,320161.978.2871,310
14.09.20261,3201,3601,3101,330221.403.8761,332
1,05₺
Current Price
%1,94
Daily Change
%8,25
Weekly Change
%-21,64
Monthly Change
N/A
Yearly Change
N/A
2-Year Change

PAHOL Trading Graph (Adjusted Prices)

Lowest/Highest Prices PAHOL

PAHOL Lowest Prices Highest Prices
Daily 1,00 ₺ 1,07 ₺
1 Week 0,88 ₺ 1,07 ₺
1 Month 0,82 ₺ 1,36 ₺
6 Months 0,82 ₺ 1,84 ₺
1 Year 0,82 ₺ 1,99 ₺

Key Indicators PAHOL

8,37
P/E Ratio
0,46
PD/DD Ratio
N/A
2 Years of Change
N/A
3 Years of Change
N/A
4 Years of Change
N/A
5 Years of Change

Special Statistics PAHOL

Parametre Value
Last Price 1,05 ₺ - 12.10.2026
Weg. Av. Price 1,04 ₺
Open Price 1,03 ₺
Prev Price 1,03 ₺ - 09.10.2026
Daily Change %1,94
Net Profit/Capital -0,05
Period 26-06
Parametre Value
Capital 20.000.000.000,00 ₺
Equity 45.847.633.173,00 ₺
Market Value 21.000.000.000,00 ₺
Public Ownership Ratio %19,78
Net Profit -999.420.100,00 ₺
P/E Ratio 8,37
MV/BV 0,46
*Data is received with a delay of at least 15 minutes. Data is obtained during Istanbul Stock Exchange trading hours; on days and times when the Istanbul Stock Exchange is closed, the closing data of the last trading day is reflected.

Company Information

Company Information
Company NamePasifik Holding A.Ş.
IndustryMali kuruluşlar / holdingler ve yatırım şirketleri
AddressKızılırmak Mahallesi, Dumlupınar Bulvarı, No: 3 Next Level A Blok 1. Kat No: 1 Çankaya /ANKARA
Phone0 312 285 47 72
Fax0 312 285 47 80
Board of Directors-FATİH ERDOĞAN, -ABDULKERİM FIRAT, -MEHMET ERDOĞAN, -FATİH NUSRET DUR, -ALPARSLAN CEMAİL BATUK, -MAHMUT KUTLUCAN, -ERCAN DEMİRCİ, -ATAKAN YILMAZ, -İRFAN GÜVENDİ
Period26-06
Initial Public Offering Date13-06-2023

Partners

PartnersCapital ₺Ratio %
MEHMET ERDOĞAN5.359.444.444,00026,797
FATİH ERDOĞAN5.342.777.778,00026,714
ABDULKERİM FIRAT5.342.777.777,00026,714
DİĞER3.917.553.724,00019,588
HİSSE GERİ ALIM37.446.277,0000,187

Subsidiaries

SubsidiariesCapital ₺Ratio %
Pasifik GYO A.Ş.674.670.774,0009,780
Pasifik Teknoloji A.Ş.305.999.997,00045,340
Pasifik Eurasia Lojistik Dış Tic. A.Ş.120.000.000,00017,860
Aden Pelet A.Ş.44.000.000,00088,000
Pasifik Yenilenebilir Enerji A.Ş.21.000.000,00070,000
Pasifik Madencilik A.Ş.17.500.000,00070,000

Divisions

Seçilen tarih aralığında veri bulunamadı