To use our website, you must enable JavaScript.

E-Branch Open An Account
PATEK Share

Pasifik Teknoloji A.Ş.
(PATEK) Stock Analysis

Start Date :
―
End Date :
Adjusted Prices
DateClose ₺Highest ₺Lowest ₺Open ₺Vloume LotWeg. Av. ₺
12.10.202613,61014,11013,49014,0008.240.05613,762
09.10.202613,93014,47013,84014,08016.128.79814,172
08.10.202614,01014,69013,90014,50017.026.38914,160
07.10.202614,42015,20014,34015,15012.947.20614,737
06.10.202615,04015,40014,87015,29011.311.07615,133
05.10.202615,25016,07014,90015,10018.804.04815,445
02.10.202615,07015,68014,90015,10016.673.49415,187
01.10.202614,81014,81013,39013,40019.461.14214,269
30.09.202613,47014,03012,26012,93050.010.16713,326
29.09.202612,93013,86012,93012,93037.096.83413,180
28.09.202614,36015,50014,36014,60012.006.90614,490
25.09.202615,95016,40015,78015,91013.134.65516,074
24.09.202615,91016,62015,40015,70037.333.41815,963
23.09.202615,23017,60015,23017,08022.960.28516,228
22.09.202616,92017,95015,80015,80035.637.48017,183
21.09.202616,80019,84016,65019,50049.020.45617,243
18.09.202618,49020,00018,47018,47014.570.66818,702
17.09.202620,52022,00020,52020,60019.882.81120,926
16.09.202622,78026,00022,66026,00062.152.10623,548
15.09.202625,16025,16021,06022,60082.506.91323,079
14.09.202622,88027,08022,80025,56076.951.81325,086
13,61₺
Current Price
%-2,30
Daily Change
%-10,75
Weekly Change
%-46,12
Monthly Change
%-59,52
Yearly Change
%-2,88
2-Year Change

PATEK Trading Graph (Adjusted Prices)

Lowest/Highest Prices PATEK

PATEK Lowest Prices Highest Prices
Daily 13,49 ₺ 14,11 ₺
1 Week 13,49 ₺ 15,40 ₺
1 Month 12,26 ₺ 27,08 ₺
6 Months 12,26 ₺ 28,38 ₺
1 Year 12,26 ₺ 35,02 ₺

Key Indicators PATEK

-28,10
P/E Ratio
2,42
PD/DD Ratio
%-2,88
2 Years of Change
N/A
3 Years of Change
N/A
4 Years of Change
N/A
5 Years of Change

Special Statistics PATEK

Parametre Value
Last Price 13,61 ₺ - 12.10.2026
Weg. Av. Price 13,76 ₺
Open Price 14,00 ₺
Prev Price 13,93 ₺ - 09.10.2026
Daily Change %-2,30
Net Profit/Capital -1,79
Period 26-06
Parametre Value
Capital 674.934.432,00 ₺
Equity 3.792.222.905,00 ₺
Market Value 9.179.108.275,20 ₺
Public Ownership Ratio %43,10
Net Profit -1.205.958.530,00 ₺
P/E Ratio -28,10
MV/BV 2,42
*Data is received with a delay of at least 15 minutes. Data is obtained during Istanbul Stock Exchange trading hours; on days and times when the Istanbul Stock Exchange is closed, the closing data of the last trading day is reflected.

Company Information

Company Information
Company NamePasifik Teknoloji A.Ş.
IndustryŞirket, yazılım ürünleri, bilgisayar, bilişim, iletişim, elektronik, iletişim ve internet ortamlarına (multi medya) ilişkin mühendislik, mimarlık, müşavirlik, etüt, proje, fizibilite çalışmaları yapmak, sistem çözümlemeleri hazırlamak, bilgisayar teknolojileri geliştirmek amacıyla kurulmuştur.
AddressAyazağa Mahallesi Kemerburgaz Caddesi Vadi İstanbul Park Sitesi 7A Blok No:7B İç Kapı No:32 Sarıyer/İstanbul
Phone0 212 877 77 24
Fax0 312 285 47 80
Board of Directors-FATİH NUSRET DUR, -ALPARSLAN CEMAİL BATUK, -AHMET ASLANPINAR, -ERCAN DEMİRCİ, -ATAKAN YILMAZ
Period26-06
Initial Public Offering Date10-06-2015

Partners

PartnersCapital ₺Ratio %
PASİFİK HOLDİNG ANONİM ŞİRKETİ305.999.997,25045,338
DİĞER291.042.055,00043,122
FATİH ERDOĞAN25.284.126,0903,746
MEHMET ERDOĞAN25.284.112,6503,746
ABDULKERİM FIRAT25.284.108,1803,746
HİSSE GERİ ALIM2.040.033,0000,302

Subsidiaries

SubsidiariesCapital ₺Ratio %
DİTRAVO DİJİTAL HİZMET PLATFORMU A.Ş.435.000.000,000100,000
DESTEL BİLİŞİM ÇÖZÜMLERİ A.Ş.270.000.000,000100,000
PROLİNE BİLİŞİM SİSTEMLERİ VE TİCARET A.Ş.20.400.000,00044,350
TİTRA TEKNOLOJİ A.Ş.7.285.715,00040,340
ICREDİBLE YAZILIM TEKNOLOJİ A.Ş.550.000,00055,000
PASİFİK-PROLİNE ADİ ORTAKLIĞI8.000,00080,000
PASİFİK GROUP B.V.100,000100,000

Divisions

SymbloDateRatioRights IssueBonus IssueDividend
PATEK04-06-2025​4.4776120,000347,7610,000