To use our website, you must enable JavaScript.

E-Branch Open An Account
PEKGY Share

Peker Gayrimenkul Yatırım Ortaklığı A.Ş.
(PEKGY) Stock Analysis

Start Date :
―
End Date :
Adjusted Prices
DateClose ₺Highest ₺Lowest ₺Open ₺Vloume LotWeg. Av. ₺
12.10.20261,6201,9601,6201,6701.334.199.7191,744
09.10.20261,7901,7901,7901,7908.300.4321,790
08.10.20261,9801,9801,9801,9801.446.9561,980
07.10.20262,1902,1902,1902,190878.1292,190
06.10.20262,4302,4302,4302,430604.3012,430
05.10.20262,7002,7002,7002,7003.225.5632,700
02.10.20263,0003,0003,0003,000801.2763,000
01.10.20263,3303,3303,3303,330839.2763,330
30.09.20263,7003,7003,7003,700323.1363,700
29.09.20264,1104,1104,1104,110178.0864,110
28.09.20264,5604,5604,5604,560450.1074,560
25.09.20265,0605,0605,0605,060390.4495,060
24.09.20265,6205,6205,6205,620485.9365,620
23.09.20266,2406,2406,2406,240342.2256,240
22.09.20266,9306,9306,9306,9301.345.9336,930
21.09.20267,6907,6907,6907,690434.2197,690
18.09.20268,5408,5408,5408,5404.698.1808,540
17.09.20269,4809,4809,4809,4801.500.8469,480
16.09.202610,53011,68010,53011,68044.574.91011,328
15.09.202611,70011,90011,58011,710123.984.59511,707
14.09.202611,70012,19011,59012,190114.355.82211,786
1,62₺
Current Price
%-9,50
Daily Change
%-40,00
Weekly Change
%-86,50
Monthly Change
%-83,91
Yearly Change
%89,31
2-Year Change

PEKGY Trading Graph (Adjusted Prices)

Lowest/Highest Prices PEKGY

PEKGY Lowest Prices Highest Prices
Daily 1,62 ₺ 1,96 ₺
1 Week 1,62 ₺ 2,43 ₺
1 Month 1,62 ₺ 12,19 ₺
6 Months 1,62 ₺ 19,94 ₺
1 Year 1,62 ₺ 19,94 ₺

Key Indicators PEKGY

6,56
P/E Ratio
0,98
PD/DD Ratio
%89,31
2 Years of Change
%-72,74
3 Years of Change
%225,33
4 Years of Change
%715,01
5 Years of Change

Special Statistics PEKGY

Parametre Value
Last Price 1,62 ₺ - 12.10.2026
Weg. Av. Price 1,74 ₺
Open Price 1,67 ₺
Prev Price 1,79 ₺ - 09.10.2026
Daily Change %-9,50
Net Profit/Capital 0,31
Period 26-06
Parametre Value
Capital 5.000.000.000,00 ₺
Equity 8.306.228.676,00 ₺
Market Value 8.100.000.000,00 ₺
Public Ownership Ratio %50,91
Net Profit 1.568.921.500,00 ₺
P/E Ratio 6,56
MV/BV 0,98
*Data is received with a delay of at least 15 minutes. Data is obtained during Istanbul Stock Exchange trading hours; on days and times when the Istanbul Stock Exchange is closed, the closing data of the last trading day is reflected.

Company Information

Company Information
Company NamePeker Gayrimenkul Yatırım Ortaklığı A.Ş.
IndustryŞirketin faaliyet alanları Sermaye Piyasası Kurulu'nun Gayrimenkul Yatırım Ortaklıklarına ilişkin düzenlemelerinde yazılı amaç ve konular ile esas olarak gayrimenkullere, gayrimenkullere dayalı sermaye piyasası araçlarına, gayrimenkul projelerine ve gayrimenkullere dayalı haklara yatırım yapmaktır
AddressMaslak Mah. Eski Büyükdere Cad. Kapital Plaza No 17-19 İç Kapı No: 8 Sarıyer / İstanbul.
Phone0 212 365 10 00
Fax0 212 290 69 95
Board of Directors-EMRE TEZMEN, -CEM GÜRKAN ALPAY
Period26-06
Initial Public Offering Date

Partners

PartnersCapital ₺Ratio %
DİĞER2.842.021.918,88056,830
TERA PORTFÖY BİRİNCİ SERBEST FON1.516.925.812,00030,340
TERA YATIRIM MENKUL DEĞERLER A.Ş.326.297.548,3906,530
TERA YATIRIM HOLDİNG ANONİM ŞİRKETİ314.754.720,7306,300

Subsidiaries

SubsidiariesCapital ₺Ratio %
Tera Bau & Development GMBH7.300.000,000100,000
Nordstern Düsseldorf GmbH4.092.750,00051,000
Tera Invest GMBH3.300.000,000100,000
Tera Real Estate Management GMBH1.000.000,000100,000
Tera Beykoz Gayrimenkul Yatırım A.Ş.50.000,000100,000
DIGH Maslak İnşaat Proje Danışmanlık Ltd. Şti.25.000,000100,000
Tera GYO Spain SL3.000,000100,000

Divisions

SymbloDateRatioRights IssueBonus IssueDividend
PEKGY09-07-2025​1.280576100,0000,0000,000
PEKGY09-12-2024​3.7322690,000273,2270,000
PEKGY01-06-2021​1.153846400,0000,0000,000
PEKGY09-09-2020​3.4610120,000246,1010,000
PEKGY09-01-2019​2.4366670,000143,6670,000