To use our website, you must enable JavaScript.

E-Branch Open An Account
TEHOL Share

Tera Yatırım Teknoloji Holding A.Ş.
(TEHOL) Stock Analysis

Start Date :
―
End Date :
Adjusted Prices
DateClose ₺Highest ₺Lowest ₺Open ₺Vloume LotWeg. Av. ₺
12.10.20266,5006,5006,5006,500532.1986,500
09.10.20267,2207,2207,2207,220114.4907,220
08.10.20268,0208,0208,0208,02024.4018,020
07.10.20268,9108,9108,9108,91023.6048,910
06.10.20269,8909,8909,8909,89035.5109,890
05.10.202610,98010,98010,98010,98045.77910,980
02.10.202612,19012,19012,19012,19072.84412,190
01.10.202613,54013,54013,54013,54029.96213,540
30.09.202615,04015,04015,04015,04014.35915,040
29.09.202616,71016,71016,71016,7105.12516,710
28.09.202618,56018,56018,56018,56018.64818,560
25.09.202620,62020,62020,62020,62048.17420,620
24.09.202622,90022,90022,90022,90081.47022,900
23.09.202625,44025,44025,44025,44049.69125,440
22.09.202628,26028,26028,26028,2601.014.83128,260
21.09.202631,40031,40031,40031,40038.36731,400
18.09.202634,88034,88034,88034,8807.562.70434,880
17.09.202638,74038,74038,74038,74012.541.72038,740
16.09.202643,04048,08043,04047,82022.342.83345,363
15.09.202647,82049,46047,82048,28027.042.60548,597
14.09.202648,32048,70047,32047,50049.339.14148,016
6,50₺
Current Price
%-9,97
Daily Change
%-40,80
Weekly Change
%-86,46
Monthly Change
%-74,88
Yearly Change
%709,93
2-Year Change

TEHOL Trading Graph (Adjusted Prices)

Lowest/Highest Prices TEHOL

TEHOL Lowest Prices Highest Prices
Daily 6,50 ₺ 6,50 ₺
1 Week 6,50 ₺ 9,89 ₺
1 Month 6,50 ₺ 49,46 ₺
6 Months 6,50 ₺ 52,50 ₺
1 Year 6,50 ₺ 52,50 ₺

Key Indicators TEHOL

3,43
P/E Ratio
1,23
PD/DD Ratio
%709,93
2 Years of Change
%1.158,13
3 Years of Change
%3.571,28
4 Years of Change
%6.344,58
5 Years of Change

Special Statistics TEHOL

Parametre Value
Last Price 6,50 ₺ - 12.10.2026
Weg. Av. Price 6,50 ₺
Open Price 6,50 ₺
Prev Price 7,22 ₺ - 09.10.2026
Daily Change %-9,97
Net Profit/Capital 0,77
Period 26-06
Parametre Value
Capital 1.995.840.000,00 ₺
Equity 10.558.694.728,00 ₺
Market Value 12.972.960.000,00 ₺
Public Ownership Ratio %49,04
Net Profit 1.531.811.848,00 ₺
P/E Ratio 3,43
MV/BV 1,23
*Data is received with a delay of at least 15 minutes. Data is obtained during Istanbul Stock Exchange trading hours; on days and times when the Istanbul Stock Exchange is closed, the closing data of the last trading day is reflected.

Company Information

Company Information
Company NameTera Yatırım Teknoloji Holding A.Ş.
IndustryHolding faaliyetleri.
AddressMaslak Mah. Eski Büyükdere Cad. İz Plaza No: 9/39 Sarıyer/İstanbul
Phone0212 365 10 00
Fax0212 290 69 95
Board of Directors-EMRE TEZMEN, -GÜRKAN PARLAKAÇ
Period26-06
Initial Public Offering Date11-09-2006

Partners

PartnersCapital ₺Ratio %
DİĞER905.951.904,25045,400
TERA PORTFÖY BİRİNCİ SERBEST FON793.372.353,75039,750
TERA PORTFÖY HİSSE SENEDİ (TL) FONU (HİSSE SENEDİ YOĞUN FON)136.286.242,0006,830
HEDEF PORTFÖY MAVİ HİSSE SENEDİ SERBEST (TL) FON (HİSSE SENEDİ YOĞUN FON)99.674.890,0004,990
MT PORTFÖY İKİNCİ HİSSE SENEDİ SERBEST FON (HİSSE SENEDİ YOĞUN FON)60.554.610,0003,030

Subsidiaries

SubsidiariesCapital ₺Ratio %
Barikat İnternet Güvenliği Bilişim Ticaret A.Ş.315.500.000,00063,100
Best Grup Savunma Sanayi Tic. A.Ş70.000.000,00070,000
Manas Enerji Yönetimi Sanayi ve Ticaret A.Ş.20.064.000,0006,060
Tera Gayrimenkul Yatırımları ve Yönetimi A.Ş.5.000.000,000100,000
Tera Robotik Sanayi ve Teknoloji A.Ş.800.000,00080,000
Sampo-Rosenlew Oy560.626,000100,000
Maya Turizm Ltd. Şti500.000,00050,000
Tera Turizm ve Ticaret A.Ş.250.000,000100,000

Divisions

SymbloDateRatioRights IssueBonus IssueDividend
TEHOL21-10-2025​1.96875100,0000,0000,000
TEHOL28-08-2024​70,000600,0000,000
TEHOL18-01-2021​1.25544660,0000,0000,000
TEHOL01-03-2011​0.6336648,2500,0000,000
TEHOL24-07-2008​1.122807100,0000,0000,000
TEHOL24-07-2007​150,0000,0000,000
TEHOL06-02-2006​1.230090,0000,00025,750
TEHOL22-12-2005​1.185484100,0000,0000,000
TEHOL23-05-2005​1.329670,0000,00030,000
TEHOL07-04-2005​1.66406300,4000,0000,000
TEHOL11-09-2002​1.127180,0000,0000,000
TEHOL22-03-2002​2.177410,0000,0000,000
TEHOL21-02-2000​3.430,0000,000492,750