To use our website, you must enable JavaScript.

E-Branch Open An Account
TKFEN Share

Tekfen Holding A.Ş.
(TKFEN) Stock Analysis

Start Date :
―
End Date :
Adjusted Prices
DateClose ₺Highest ₺Lowest ₺Open ₺Vloume LotWeg. Av. ₺
12.10.2026258,000267,750255,000266,0003.879.461257,667
09.10.2026265,000265,000254,500255,5002.147.379261,089
08.10.2026255,500277,750255,000268,2503.932.472266,738
07.10.2026268,000268,000256,750260,5002.874.995262,094
06.10.2026260,000261,750253,000255,5002.849.894257,471
05.10.2026255,500263,500249,300251,7503.481.673257,022
02.10.2026248,100257,000244,100256,0003.925.052250,286
01.10.2026252,000253,750231,700233,5004.754.932243,375
30.09.2026231,400238,000214,600229,1009.908.783226,062
29.09.2026238,300267,750238,300264,7506.314.903252,588
28.09.2026264,750280,250264,250274,2505.141.075271,022
25.09.2026277,500281,750272,250275,0005.042.370276,864
24.09.2026274,000282,000266,000266,0008.578.219274,495
23.09.2026266,000268,750245,000245,2007.581.336260,954
22.09.2026244,700245,300226,900238,5008.748.952237,321
21.09.2026239,300253,500228,000246,5006.730.013238,992
18.09.2026244,800268,750232,300265,0009.911.016247,090
17.09.2026258,000258,000232,700235,0007.657.480250,677
16.09.2026234,700234,700213,500230,5009.388.558227,254
15.09.2026230,000237,900217,600218,10011.226.630231,177
14.09.2026216,300220,300214,500217,2002.906.169217,223
258,00₺
Current Price
%-2,64
Daily Change
%0,98
Weekly Change
%18,73
Monthly Change
%213,25
Yearly Change
%313,10
2-Year Change

TKFEN Trading Graph (Adjusted Prices)

Lowest/Highest Prices TKFEN

TKFEN Lowest Prices Highest Prices
Daily 255,00 ₺ 267,75 ₺
1 Week 253,00 ₺ 277,75 ₺
1 Month 213,50 ₺ 282,00 ₺
6 Months 116,40 ₺ 282,00 ₺
1 Year 66,69 ₺ 282,00 ₺

Key Indicators TKFEN

-29,89
P/E Ratio
2,51
PD/DD Ratio
%313,10
2 Years of Change
%430,10
3 Years of Change
%755,59
4 Years of Change
%2.019,59
5 Years of Change

Special Statistics TKFEN

Parametre Value
Last Price 258,00 ₺ - 12.10.2026
Weg. Av. Price 257,67 ₺
Open Price 266,00 ₺
Prev Price 265,00 ₺ - 09.10.2026
Daily Change %-2,64
Net Profit/Capital 1,02
Period 26-06
Parametre Value
Capital 370.000.000,00 ₺
Equity 37.940.205.000,00 ₺
Market Value 95.275.000.000,00 ₺
Public Ownership Ratio %19,92
Net Profit 376.948.000,00 ₺
P/E Ratio -29,89
MV/BV 2,51
*Data is received with a delay of at least 15 minutes. Data is obtained during Istanbul Stock Exchange trading hours; on days and times when the Istanbul Stock Exchange is closed, the closing data of the last trading day is reflected.

Company Information

Company Information
Company NameTekfen Holding A.Ş.
IndustryTekfen Holding A.Ş., mühendislik ve taahhüt, tarımsal sanayi ile yatırım sektörlerinde üretim, imalat, sanayi ve ticaret alanlarında faaliyet gösteren bağlı ortaklıkları ve iştirakleri vasıtasıyla konsolide bazda yatırım faaliyetleri göstermektedir.
AddressKültür Mahallesi, Tekfen Sitesi Budak Sokak, A Blok, No:7Ulus - Beşiktaş 34340 İstanbul
Phone0 212 359 33 00
Fax0 212 359 33 05
Board of Directors-MURAT YALÇINTAŞ, -İSLAM CEVAHİR, -RAMAZAN ÖZTÜRK, -AHMET ÇAĞRI ÖZER, -MEHMET ALİ İSLAMOĞLU, -AHMET RACİ YALÇIN
Period26-06
Initial Public Offering Date11-06-1971

Partners

PartnersCapital ₺Ratio %
ON INVESTMENT BV158.345.113,24042,800
LİBCO İNŞAAT SANAYİ VE TİCARET ANONİM ŞİRKETİ86.570.449,90023,400
DİĞER65.020.557,41017,570
VERA TİCARİ DANIŞMANLIK ANONİM ŞİRKETİ32.113.879,4508,680
CDC TAAHHÜT İNŞAAT SANAYİ VE TİCARET ANONİM ŞİRKETİ14.520.000,0003,920
HİSSE GERİ ALIM13.430.000,0003,630

Subsidiaries

SubsidiariesCapital ₺Ratio %
Tekfen İnşaat ve Tesisat A.Ş.5.960.670.611,990100,000
OOO Rusfen5.324.374.532,000100,000
Toros Tarım Sanayi ve Ticaret A.Ş.1.198.866.380,46099,980
Tekfen İmalat ve Mühendislik A.Ş.1.073.902.264,810100,000
Tekfen Mühendislik A.Ş.404.664.475,000100,000
Alanar Meyve ve Gıda Üretim Pazarlama Sanayi ve Ticaret A.Ş.305.000.000,000100,000
Tekfen Teknoloji Yatırım ve Ticaret A.Ş.300.000.000,000100,000
Tekfen International Finance and Inv. SA271.300.000,000100,000
Techinvestments MMC170.300.000,000100,000
Babadağ Elektrik Üretim Sanayi A.Ş.151.000.000,000100,000
Tekfen Taşınmaz Yatırım ve Yönetim A.Ş.128.500.000,000100,000
Tekfen Ventures LP63.348.363,000100,000
HMB Hallesche Mitteldeutsche BAU AG50.000.000,000100,000
Tekfen Yenilenebilir Enerji Çözümleri A.Ş46.050.000,000100,000
Toros Agroport Romania S.A38.257.318,00099,830
Tekfen Derince Gayrimenkul A.Ş.38.000.000,000100,000
SOCAR Polymer Investments LLC37.538.000,00010,000
Mersin Serbest Bölge Kurucu ve İşleticisi A.Ş.24.796.800,0009,560
CFS Petrokimya Sanayi A.Ş.15.000.000,000100,000
Akmerkez Gayrimenkul Yatırım Ortaklığı A.Ş.3.901.279,04010,470
Toros Adana Yumurtalık Serbest Bölgesi Kurucu ve İşl. A.Ş.2.700.000,000100,000
Antalya Serbest Bölge Kurucu ve İşleticisi A.Ş.2.673.000,00010,000
Berlin Light JV S.a.r.l2.610.869,8509,600
Tekfen Turizm ve İşletmecilik A.Ş.2.000.000,000100,000
Tekfen Sigorta Aracılık Hizmetleri A.Ş.1.610.000,000100,000
Türkiye Sınai Kalkınma Bankası A.Ş.1.313.792,0000,047
Cenub Tikinti Servis ASC675.084,00051,000
Toros Gemi Acenteliği ve Ticaret A.Ş.650.000,000100,000
Toren Doğalgaz Depolama ve Madencilik A.Ş.550.000,0002,500
Gaz Depo ve Madencilik A.Ş.541.250,0002,500
Tekfen Contruction and Installation W.L.L490.000,00049,000
Azfen MMC110.754,00040,000
Gate Insaat Taahhut Sanayi ve Ticaret A.Ş.100.000,000100,000
Toros Terminal Servisleri ve Denizcilik A.Ş.50.000,000100,000
Akmerkez Lokantacılık Gıda San. ve Tic. A.Ş.30.500,00030,500
Denkmal in Dahlem Otto-Hahn-Platz GmbH22.220,00089,000
Üçgen Bakım ve Yönetim Hizmetleri A.Ş.13.725,00027,450
Akçansa Çimento Sanayi ve Ticaret A.Ş.5.558,3200,003
Turcas Petrol A.Ş.4.771,3600,002
Tekfen Engineering USA Inc.1.000,000100,000
Tekfen Engineering UK Ltd1,000100,000
Tekfen Venture Management LLC0,000100,000
Cording Dortmund Hiltropwall SCSp0,00012,580

Divisions

SymbloDateRatioRights IssueBonus IssueDividend
TKFEN31-12-2025​1.0047190,0000,00033,185
TKFEN10-05-2023​1.0533040,0000,000140,890
TKFEN12-04-2023​1.0397420,0000,000140,890
TKFEN26-04-2022​1.0311010,0000,00069,375
TKFEN05-01-2021​1.0116030,0000,00019,211
TKFEN24-09-2020​1.025520,0000,00038,423
TKFEN27-04-2020​1.0413930,0000,00057,634
TKFEN02-04-2019​1.0555170,0000,000113,926
TKFEN04-04-2018​1.0378560,0000,00062,846
TKFEN29-03-2017​1.0375470,0000,00030,688
TKFEN13-05-2016​1.0244640,0000,00016,238
TKFEN25-06-2015​1.0235930,0000,00010,810
TKFEN14-05-2013​1.0508930,0000,00035,740
TKFEN29-05-2012​1.036250,0000,00018,960
TKFEN27-05-2011​1.0244150,0000,00014,300
TKFEN28-05-2010​1.0104020,0000,0004,880
TKFEN10-06-2009​1.24670,00024,6700,000
TKFEN30-05-2008​1.0069690,0000,0006,500